Football matches on » 27/02/2019
|
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > February
|
|
20:00 |
Cuba |
- |
Bermuda |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
|
|
10:00 |
FK Minsk |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
12:00 |
Sandnes Ulf |
- |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
12:00 |
Raufoss IL |
- |
KFUM Oslo |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
15:00 |
Strømsgodset IF |
- |
Stabæk IF |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > February
|
|
08:00 |
Romania |
- |
Turkmenistan |
13:0 (8:0) |
|
08:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Malta |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
08:15 |
India |
- |
Uzbekistan |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
10:15 |
Cyprus |
- |
Lithuania |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
11:00 |
South Africa |
- |
Finland |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
11:00 |
Mexico |
- |
Italy |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
11:00 |
Belgium |
- |
Slovakia |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
12:30 |
Jordan |
- |
Northern Ireland |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
13:15 |
Canada |
- |
Iceland |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
13:15 |
Norway |
- |
Denmark |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
13:30 |
North Korea |
- |
Czech Republic |
4:2 (2:0) |
|
16:00 |
Thailand |
- |
Hungary |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
16:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Austria |
1:4 (0:0)
|
|
16:45 |
Sweden |
- |
Switzerland |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
17:15 |
Spain |
- |
Netherlands |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
21:00 |
England |
- |
Brazil |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > February
|
|
12:30 |
Norway |
- |
Denmark |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2019 > February
|
|
09:10 |
Turkey |
- |
Belgium |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2019 > February
|
|
09:00 |
Israel |
- |
Ukraine |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > 3. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Caracas FC |
- |
FBC Melgar |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
22:15 |
Palestino |
- |
Talleres de Córdoba |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Fluminense RJ |
- |
Antofagasta |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
22:15 |
Monagas |
- |
Royal Pari |
2:4 (1:1, 2:1) pso
|
|
|
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2019 > Round of 16
|
|
01:00 |
Toronto FC |
- |
Independiente de La Chorrera |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
02:30 |
Houston Dynamo |
- |
Deportivo Guastatoya |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
03:00 |
UANL Tigres |
- |
Deportivo Saprissa |
5:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Preliminary
|
|
05:00 |
Ryomyong SC |
- |
Erchim FC |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
12:00 |
Transport United |
- |
Colombo FC |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
13:00 |
Ahal FK |
- |
FC Alay Osh |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Group H
|
|
11:30 |
Home United |
- |
PSM Makassar |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
11:30 |
Lao Toyota FC |
- |
Kaya FC–Iloilo |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
AFC > U16 Women Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Round Group B
|
|
08:30 |
Bangladesh |
- |
Philippines |
10:0 (6:0) |
|
11:30 |
Myanmar |
- |
China |
0:5 (0:4) |
|
|
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Group D
|
|
02:00 |
Tupapa Maraerenga |
- |
Auckland City FC |
0:15 (0:3) |
|
05:00 |
Solomon Warriors |
- |
AS Magenta |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Round
|
|
00:10 |
Rosario Central |
- |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma |
4:5 (0:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
20:10 |
Banfield |
- |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Belgium > U16 Elite 2018/2019
|
|
16:00 |
KRC Genk |
- |
RSC Anderlecht |
4:3 |
|
|
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura
|
|
22:15 |
Jorge Wilstermann |
- |
Destroyers |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Kup BiH 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
13:30 |
Zvijezda Gradačac |
- |
NK TOSK Tesanj |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
16:00 |
FK Sarajevo |
- |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Široki Brijeg |
- |
Borac Banja Luka |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 2. Round
|
|
00:30 |
Atlético Cearense - CE |
- |
Atlético Goianiense |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
22:15 |
Foz do Iguaçu - PR |
- |
Ceará - CE |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
|
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019
|
|
23:00 |
Petrolina - PE |
- |
Flamengo - PE |
2:0 |
|
|
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2019
|
|
23:30 |
Perilima - PB |
- |
Nacional - PB |
1:3 |
|
|
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura
|
|
01:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
- |
Atlético Huila |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Deportivo Pasto |
- |
La Equidad |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Patriotas FC |
- |
Once Caldas |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
23:00 |
Deportes Tolima |
- |
Atlético Bucaramanga |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
16:00 |
APOEL Nikosia |
- |
AEK Larnaca |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
17:00 |
Karmiotissa Polemidion |
- |
Apollon Limassol |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
14:00 |
Ermis Aradippou |
- |
AEL Limassol |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
15:00 |
Enosis Neon Paralimni |
- |
Paphos FC |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
18:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
|
England > Premier League 2018/2019
|
|
19:45 |
Arsenal FC |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Southampton FC |
- |
Fulham FC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Crystal Palace |
- |
Manchester United |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Watford FC |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester City |
- |
West Ham United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
England > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North
|
|
12:00 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Stoke City |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
France > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
17:30 |
Stade Rennais |
- |
US Orléans |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
SM Caen |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019
|
|
18:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
- |
1. FC Köln |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Germany > 3. Liga 2018/2019
|
|
18:00 |
VfR Aalen |
- |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019
|
|
18:30 |
Bonner SC |
- |
TV Herkenrath |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
15:15 |
Asteras Tripolis |
- |
Ergotelis |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
Panionios GSS |
4:2 (1:1, 2:1) aet
|
|
|
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2018/2019 > Round of 16
|
|
12:00 |
Andráshida SC |
- |
Soroksár SC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
17:00 |
MOL Vidi FC |
- |
Taksony SE |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
17:00 |
Budapest Honvéd |
- |
Tiszakécske |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
19:00 |
Kaposvári RFC |
- |
Budaörs SC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019
|
|
14:00 |
Jamshedpur FC |
- |
Bengaluru FC |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2018/2019
|
|
11:30 |
Al Diwaniya |
- |
Al Naft |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11:30 |
Al Minaa |
- |
Al Najaf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Israel > State Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
17:00 |
Hapoel Hadera |
- |
MS Kafr Qasim |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
18:45 |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
1:1 |
|
|
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019
|
|
18:00 |
Venezia FC |
- |
AC Perugia Calcio |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
20:00 |
Spezia Calcio |
- |
AS Livorno |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
|
|
20:00 |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Atalanta |
3:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019
|
|
|
Pro Piacenza |
- |
Virtus Entella |
dnp |
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Round of 16
|
|
17:30 |
Viterbese |
- |
Teramo Calcio |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
13:30 |
SS Monza 1912 |
- |
Imolese Calcio |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
18:30 |
Vicenza Virtus |
- |
Gozzano |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019
|
|
13:30 |
Lupa Roma |
- |
ASD Vis Artena |
1:2 |
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
|
|
13:30 |
Mantova 1911 SSD |
- |
Matelica |
1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Real Giulianova |
- |
ACR Messina |
1:1 |
|
|
Mexico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Round of 16
|
|
01:00 |
Monarcas Morelia |
- |
Puebla FC |
3:0 (0:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
03:15 |
CF América |
- |
CF Pachuca |
5:2 (1:2)
|
|
03:15 |
Dorados de Sinaloa |
- |
Atlas Guadalajara |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
|
|
03:15 |
Club Tijuana |
- |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|
|
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019
|
|
16:00 |
Olympique de Khouribga |
- |
Hassania US Agadir |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
17:00 |
FAR de Rabat |
- |
Raja Casablanca |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
18:00 |
RS Berkane |
- |
CR Al Hoceima |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
|
|
19:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
|
|
13:00 |
FK Belasica |
- |
Makedonija GP |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura
|
|
21:45 |
Sportivo Luqueño |
- |
Sol de América |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
23:45 |
Club Olimpia |
- |
Deportivo Capiatá |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Poland > I Liga 2018/2019
|
|
16:00 |
Wigry Suwałki |
- |
Odra Opole |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
Poland > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
19:30 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019
|
|
15:00 |
Al Kharitiyath |
- |
Al Gharafa |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:10 |
Al Shahaniya |
- |
Al Rayyan |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
15:00 |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
18:00 |
Sepsi OSK |
- |
CFR Cluj |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Scotland > Premiership 2018/2019
|
|
19:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Heart of Midlothian |
- |
Celtic FC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Rangers FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
19:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Hibernian FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
|
|
17:30 |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
- |
Cape Town City FC |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Spain > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
|
|
20:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
FC Barcelona |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
Switzerland > Cup 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
19:30 |
FC Sion |
- |
FC Basel |
2:4 (0:0, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019
|
|
13:00 |
US Monastir |
- |
Club Africain |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
13:00 |
US Tataouine |
- |
CS Sfaxien |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Quarter-finals
|
|
11:00 |
Hatayspor |
- |
Galatasaray |
4:2 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Göztepe |
- |
Yeni Malatyaspor |
3:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
|
|
|
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019
|
|
13:35 |
Al Nasr SC |
- |
Ittihad Kalba SCC |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
16:15 |
Al Wahda |
- |
Baniyas SC |
4:1 (1:1) |
|