Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |