Teams managed
01/1970 - 01/1970 | WVV Wageningen | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gázszer FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gustavia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelab Sultan Suleiman | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Hatuey La Habana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vasco Da Gama FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Viettel FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Meißner SV 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barcelona Blazers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Hazem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Nika | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK-VfL Billerbeck [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slaven Živinice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Svilengrad 1921 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dock Sud | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Enschedese Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mutual | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DWV Amsterdam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Liria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pyunik FC 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Großbritannien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canterbury Bankstown FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Seefeld Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Kropp | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arsenal Kharkiv [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Venus Bucuresti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nordberliner SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Aurillac-Arpajon [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ritzing | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Wattenscheid 09 [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CO Transports | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Magallanes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | England [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marília - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gaziantepspor |