29/09/2017 | 18:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |
30/09/2017 | 13:00 | Werder Bremen II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Fortuna Köln | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Preußen Münster | - | VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
13:05 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
01/10/2017 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SC Paderborn 07 | 1:3 (1:1) | |
13:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | SV Meppen | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Hansa Rostock | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | SV Meppen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
9 | VfR Aalen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Werder Bremen II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | FSV Zwickau | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
14 | Karlsruher SC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | Hallescher FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Würzburger Kickers | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | VfL Osnabrück | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 10 | |
19 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | -1 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |