21/02/2015 | 00:10 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Banfield | 1:4 (0:3) | |
20:00 | Huracán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:15 | Estudiantes | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Rosario Central | - | Tigre | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
22/02/2015 | 00:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Aldosivi | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Independiente | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
21:15 | River Plate | - | Quilmes | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23/02/2015 | 00:30 | Temperley | - | Boca Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Lanús | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
24/02/2015 | 00:10 | Defensa y Justicia | - | San Lorenzo | 1:2 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
6 | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
18 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
20 | Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
23 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
24 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
25 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
27 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
29 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |