02/02/2018 | 22:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03/02/2018 | 00:15 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Rosario Central | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
04/02/2018 | 00:30 | River Plate | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Estudiantes | - | Newell's Old Boys | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
05/02/2018 | 00:30 | Racing Club | - | Huracán | 4:0 (3:0) | |
22:00 | Temperley | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
06/02/2018 | 00:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Tigre | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:6 | 22 | 34 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:7 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 25 | |
5 | Independiente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 25 | |
6 | Huracán | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | San Martín de San Juan | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
13 | Colón de Santa Fe | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | |
14 | Racing Club | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 | |
15 | Banfield | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 18 | |
17 | River Plate | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 18 | |
18 | Patronato de Paraná | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 17 | |
20 | Vélez Sarsfield | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 17 | |
21 | Rosario Central | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 17 | |
22 | Lanús | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 15 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 13 | |
24 | Chacarita Juniors | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
25 | Temperley | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | 12 | |
26 | Tigre | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 9 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |