Not yet drawn
Participating teams:

AA Caldense Brazil Brazil
ABC FC Brazil Brazil
AD Confiança Brazil Brazil
Altos Brazil Brazil
América MG Brazil Brazil
América RN Brazil Brazil
Aparecidense Brazil Brazil
ASA Brazil Brazil
Atlético Acreano Brazil Brazil
Atlético GO Brazil Brazil
Atlético Itapemirim Brazil Brazil
Atlético Mineiro Brazil Brazil
Atlético Paranaense Brazil Brazil
Avaí FC Brazil Brazil
Boa EC Brazil Brazil
Boavista Brazil Brazil
Botafogo PB Brazil Brazil
Botafogo RJ Brazil Brazil
Bragantino Brazil Brazil
Brasiliense Brazil Brazil
Brusque Brazil Brazil
CA Tubarão Brazil Brazil
CE Aimoré Brazil Brazil
CE Dom Bosco Brazil Brazil
Ceará SC Brazil Brazil
Ceilândia Brazil Brazil
Chapecoense Brazil Brazil
Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) Brazil Brazil
Clube Náutico Brazil Brazil
Cordino EC Brazil Brazil
Corinthians SP Brazil Brazil
Coritiba FC Brazil Brazil
Corumbaense Brazil Brazil
CR Brasil Brazil Brazil
Criciúma EC Brazil Brazil
Cruzeiro EC Brazil Brazil
CSA Brazil Brazil
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Brazil Brazil
EC Bahia Brazil Brazil
EC Novo Hamburgo Brazil Brazil
EC Vitória BA Brazil Brazil
Ferroviário AC Brazil Brazil
Figueirense Brazil Brazil
Flamengo RJ Brazil Brazil
Floresta EC Brazil Brazil
Fluminense BA Brazil Brazil
Fluminense RJ Brazil Brazil
Globo FC Brazil Brazil
Goiás EC Brazil Brazil
Grêmio Porto Alegre Brazil Brazil
Independente AC Brazil Brazil
Inter Limeira Brazil Brazil
Internacional Brazil Brazil
Interporto FC Brazil Brazil
Itabaiana Brazil Brazil
Ituano FC Brazil Brazil
Joinville EC Brazil Brazil
Juventude RS Brazil Brazil
Londrina EC Brazil Brazil
Luverdense Brazil Brazil
Madureira EC Brazil Brazil
Manaus FC Brazil Brazil
Nacional FC Brazil Brazil
Nova Iguaçu Brazil Brazil
Novoperário FC Brazil Brazil
Oeste FC Brazil Brazil
Paraná Clube Brazil Brazil
Parnahyba SC Brazil Brazil
Paysandu SC Brazil Brazil
Ponte Preta Brazil Brazil
Real Ariquemes Brazil Brazil
Remo Brazil Brazil
Rio Branco FC Brazil Brazil
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul Brazil Brazil
Salgueiro AC Brazil Brazil
Sampaio Corrêa FC Brazil Brazil
Santa Cruz FC Brazil Brazil
Santos FC Brazil Brazil
Santos FC (AP) Brazil Brazil
São Caetano Brazil Brazil
São Paulo FC Brazil Brazil
São Raimundo EC (RR) Brazil Brazil
SE Palmeiras Brazil Brazil
Sinop Brazil Brazil
Sport Club Recife Brazil Brazil
Treze FC Brazil Brazil
Uberlândia EC Brazil Brazil
União Rondonópolis Brazil Brazil
URT Brazil Brazil
Vasco da Gama Brazil Brazil
Vila Nova FC GO Brazil Brazil
Vitória da Conquista Brazil Brazil