16/10/2018 | 23:15 | Coritiba - PR | - | CSA - AL | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17/10/2018 | 01:30 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1:2 (1:0) | |
19/10/2018 | 23:15 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Goiás - GO | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20/10/2018 | 00:30 | São Bento - SP | - | Criciúma - SC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Ponte Preta | - | Figueirense - SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Avaí - SC | - | Oeste - SP | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Juventude - RS | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Boa Esporte - MG | - | Guarani - SP | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Fortaleza | - | Paysandu - PA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21/10/2018 | 01:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Londrina - PR | 1:2 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 45:28 | 17 | 60 | |
2 | Goiás - GO | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 48:42 | 6 | 53 | |
3 | Avaí - SC | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | CSA - AL | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 51 | |
5 | Vila Nova - GO | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | Atlético Goianiense | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 46:45 | 1 | 48 | |
7 | Londrina - PR | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 36:34 | 2 | 47 | |
8 | Ponte Preta | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 35:28 | 7 | 46 | |
9 | Guarani - SP | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 39:35 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | Coritiba - PR | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 45 | |
11 | Oeste - SP | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | Figueirense - SC | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | 41 | |
13 | Criciúma - SC | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | São Bento - SP | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 40 | |
15 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 | 37 | |
16 | CR Brasil - AL | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 24:32 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 27:39 | -12 | 32 | |
18 | Paysandu - PA | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 32 | |
19 | Juventude - RS | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | 32 | |
20 | Boa Esporte - MG | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25:42 | -17 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |