1st(1st leg) | Evrokolezh Plovdiv | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botev Plovdiv | - | Evrokolezh Plovdiv | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 09:00 | Winner: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Bansko | - | Vidima Rakovski | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vidima Rakovski | - | PFC Bansko | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: PFC Bansko | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Varna | - | FC Rakovski 2011 | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Rakovski 2011 | - | Spartak Varna | 4:5 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Spartak Varna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Strumska Slava | - | Cherno More Varna | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cherno More Varna | - | Strumska Slava | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Cherno More Varna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lyubimetz 2007 | - | Slavia Sofia | 2:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slavia Sofia | - | Lyubimetz 2007 | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Slavia Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Minyor Pernik | - | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | - | Minyor Pernik | 3:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Minyor Pernik | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Botev Vratsa | - | Neftochimik Burgas | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Neftochimik Burgas | - | Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 14:30 | Winner: Neftochimik Burgas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | - | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | - | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 4:1 (2:0, 4:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/11/2012 15:30 | Winner: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | - | PFC Montana | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Montana | - | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Master Burgas | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Master Burgas | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Silistra 2009 | - | FK Chavdar | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Chavdar | - | FK Silistra 2009 | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 12:30 | Winner: FK Chavdar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levski Sofia | - | Pirin Razlog | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pirin Razlog | - | Levski Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: Levski Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Beroe | - | Akademik Svishtov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Akademik Svishtov | - | PFC Beroe | 1:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/11/2012 11:00 | Winner: PFC Beroe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/10/2012 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/11/2012 11:30 | Winner: CSKA Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Pleven | - | PSFC Chernomorets | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PSFC Chernomorets | - | Spartak Pleven | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/2012 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/11/2012 14:00 | Winner: PSFC Chernomorets | ||||