1st(1st leg) | ZESCO United | - | AS Kaloum Star | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Kaloum Star | - | ZESCO United | 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: AS Kaloum Star | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | SM Sanga Balende | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SM Sanga Balende | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 15:30 | Winner: SM Sanga Balende | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mangasport Moanda | - | Stade Malien | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stade Malien | - | Mangasport Moanda | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: Stade Malien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MC El Eulma | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Asante Kotoko | - | MC El Eulma | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 16:00 | Winner: MC El Eulma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real de Banjul | - | ES Sétif | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | Real de Banjul | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Kabuscorp | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kabuscorp | - | Al Merrikh SC | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2015 16:00 | Winner: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TP Mazembe | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 15:30 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Raja Casablanca | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Raja Casablanca | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/03/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 19:00 | Winner: Raja Casablanca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gor Mahia FC | - | AC Léopards | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Léopards | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 15:30 | Winner: AC Léopards | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cosmos de Bafia | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | Cosmos de Bafia | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 17:00 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Enyimba Aba | - | Smouha Sporting Club | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Smouha Sporting Club | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 16:00 | Winner: Smouha Sporting Club | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Semassi FC | - | CS Sfaxien | 0:5 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS Sfaxien | - | AC Semassi FC | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: CS Sfaxien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | USM Alger | - | AS Pikine | 5:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Pikine | - | USM Alger | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/04/2015 18:00 | Winner: USM Alger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Big Bullets FC | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Big Bullets FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2015 15:00 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Moghreb de Tétouan | - | Kano Pillars | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kano Pillars | - | Moghreb de Tétouan | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 21/03/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/04/2015 16:00 | Winner: Moghreb de Tétouan | ||||