1st(1st leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KCCA FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/03/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 13:00 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Young Africans | - | Zanaco FC | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zanaco FC | - | Young Africans | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/03/2017 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 13:00 | Winner: Zanaco FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BidVest Wits | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/03/2017 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 13:30 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | Horoya AC | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Horoya AC | - | Espérance de Tunis | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/03/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 17:30 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wydad AC | - | CF Mounana | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CF Mounana | - | Wydad AC | 4:5 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/03/2017 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 14:00 | Winner: Wydad AC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | USM Alger | - | RC Kadiogo | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Kadiogo | - | USM Alger | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 11/03/2017 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 15:30 | Winner: USM Alger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ferroviário Beira | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Ferroviário Beira | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 16:00 | Winner: Ferroviário Beira | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | FUS de Rabat | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FUS de Rabat | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 19:00 | Winner: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | TP Mazembe | - | CAPS United | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CAPS United | - | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 13:00 | Winner: CAPS United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CNaPS Sports | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 11:45 | Winner: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AC Léopards | - | St. George SC | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St. George SC | - | AC Léopards | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 13:00 | Winner: St. George SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rivers United | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Rivers United | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 18/03/2017 17:00 | Winner: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zamalek | - | Enugu Rangers | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Enugu Rangers | - | Zamalek | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 15:00 | Winner: Zamalek | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ports Authority FC | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Ports Authority FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 14:30 | Winner: Vita Club Mokanda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Étoile du Sahel | - | AS Tanda | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Tanda | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 15:00 | Winner: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | AS Port Louis 2000 | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Port Louis 2000 | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 12/03/2017 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 19/03/2017 11:15 | Winner: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||