1st(1st leg) | Shakter Karaganda | - | KF Skënderbeu | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Skënderbeu | - | Shakter Karaganda | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Austria Wien | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Austria Wien | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 6:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 19:15 | Winner: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 18:45 | Winner: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Basel | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | FC Basel | 3:3 (2:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 17:00 | Winner: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalist Kharkiv | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Sheriff | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PSV Eindhoven | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SV Zulte Waregem | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 19:45 | Winner: PSV Eindhoven | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympique Lyon | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 20:00 | Winner: Olympique Lyon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | Molde FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 19:45 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | NK Maribor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 19:00 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Partizan | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Partizan | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 19:45 | Winner: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | RB Salzburg | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 19:45 | Winner: Fenerbahçe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Celtic FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | Celtic FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 18:45 | Winner: Celtic FC | ||||