1st(1st leg) | Inti Gas | - | Atlético Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Nacional | - | Inti Gas | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 02:45 | Winner: Atlético Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liga de Loja | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Lara | - | Liga de Loja | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Liga de Loja | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Itagüi Ditaires | - | Juan Aurich | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Juan Aurich | - | Itagüi Ditaires | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2013 21:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 21:45 | Winner: Itagüi Ditaires | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Potosí | - | Universidad de Chile | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Universidad de Chile | - | Real Potosí | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Universidad de Chile | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Nacional | - | The Strongest | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The Strongest | - | Club Nacional | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2013 21:45 | Winner: Club Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Trujillanos FC | - | La Equidad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | La Equidad | - | Trujillanos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 02:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/08/2013 02:45 | Winner: La Equidad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sport Huancayo | - | Emelec | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Emelec | - | Sport Huancayo | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 31/07/2013 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Emelec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | El Tanque Sisley | - | Colo-Colo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Colo-Colo | - | El Tanque Sisley | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/08/2013 02:45 | Winner: Colo-Colo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Blooming | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | River Plate | - | Blooming | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 21:45 | Winner: River Plate | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Universidad Católica | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Cerro Porteño | - | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 02:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 08/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Universidad Católica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo Pasto | - | FBC Melgar | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBC Melgar | - | Deportivo Pasto | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 02:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2013 21:10 | Winner: Deportivo Pasto | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Montevideo Wanderers | - | Libertad | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Libertad | - | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2013 22:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2013 02:45 | Winner: Libertad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cobreloa | - | Peñarol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Peñarol | - | Cobreloa | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/08/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Cobreloa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mineros de Guayana | - | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Barcelona | - | Mineros de Guayana | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/08/2013 00:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2013 02:45 | Winner: Mineros de Guayana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Guaraní | - | Oriente Petrolero | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Oriente Petrolero | - | Guaraní | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/08/2013 02:50 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2013 00:15 | Winner: Guaraní | ||||