1st(1st leg) | Caracas FC | - | Sport Huancayo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sport Huancayo | - | Caracas FC | 3:4 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2018 23:30 | Winner: Caracas FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lanús | - | Atlético Junior | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Junior | - | Lanús | 3:2 (0:0, 1:0) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/07/2018 01:45 | Winner: Atlético Junior | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Defensa y Justicia | - | El Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | El Nacional | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/07/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 23:30 | Winner: Defensa y Justicia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sol de América | - | Nacional | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nacional | - | Sol de América | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Nacional | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo Cali | - | Bolívar | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bolívar | - | Deportivo Cali | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 03/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Deportivo Cali | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo Cuenca | - | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Jorge Wilstermann | - | Deportivo Cuenca | 5:6 (1:1, 2:2) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 19/07/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 23:30 | Winner: Deportivo Cuenca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rampla Juniors | - | Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Santa Fe | - | Rampla Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 20/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LDU Quito | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | LDU Quito | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 25/07/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2018 23:30 | Winner: LDU Quito | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Boston River | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Banfield | - | Boston River | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Banfield | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bahia - BA | - | CA Cerro | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Cerro | - | Bahia - BA | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Bahia - BA | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Athletico Paranaense | - | Peñarol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Peñarol | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/08/2018 23:30 | Winner: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
1st(1st leg) | General Díaz | - | Millonarios | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Millonarios | - | General Díaz | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Millonarios | ||||
1st(1st leg) | San Lorenzo | - | Deportes Temuco | 3:0 dec. | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Deportes Temuco | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 27/07/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 15/08/2018 23:30 | Winner: San Lorenzo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Club Nacional | - | Botafogo - RJ | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botafogo - RJ | - | Club Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/08/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/08/2018 23:30 | Winner: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
1st(1st leg) | São Paulo FC | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Colón de Santa Fe | - | São Paulo FC | 5:3 (0:0, 0:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 02/08/2018 23:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fluminense RJ | - | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Defensor Sporting | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 03/08/2018 01:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/08/2018 01:45 | Winner: Fluminense RJ | ||||