03/02/2018 | 16:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | UD SS Reyes | 1:1 (0:0) | |
04/02/2018 | 11:00 | RC Celta B | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:0 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
11:00 | Unión Adarve | - | CCD Cerceda | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | CF Talavera | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Coruxo FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
28/02/2018 | 19:30 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | CD Toledo | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 43:18 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 37:23 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | Rápido de Bouzas | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 42 | |
5 | CDA Navalcarnero | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 41 | |
6 | Atlético Madrid B | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 34:27 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 37 | |
8 | RC Celta B | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 35 | |
9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34:24 | 10 | 34 | |
10 | UD SS Reyes | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | SD Ponferradina | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 29 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23:37 | -14 | 26 | |
15 | Pontevedra CF | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | 26 | |
16 | CD Toledo | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | 24 | |
17 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | 22 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | 21 | |
19 | Real Valladolid B | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | 20 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14:36 | -22 | 16 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |