29/09/2017 | 19:30 | CD Leonesa | - | UD Almería | 0:0 (0:0) | |
30/09/2017 | 15:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Córdoba CF | 4:1 (3:0) | |
17:00 | CD Numancia | - | Albacete | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Lorca FC | - | Cádiz CF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
01/10/2017 | 11:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | Granada CF | 1:2 (1:1) | |
15:00 | SD Huesca | - | Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Sporting Gijón | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Lugo | - | CD Tenerife | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Sevilla Atlético | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
02/10/2017 | 20:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:2 (2:2) | |
01/11/2017 | 17:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | FC Barcelona B | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Real Valladolid | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | CD Lugo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | CA Osasuna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | SD Huesca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Sporting Gijón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Cádiz CF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | UD Almería | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | CD Leonesa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Granada CF | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | CD Tenerife | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
12 | CF Reus Deportiu | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
15 | AD Alcorcón | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 9 | |
16 | FC Barcelona B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
17 | Lorca FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
18 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
19 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Córdoba CF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
21 | Albacete | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |