10/10/2017 | 19:00 | SD Huesca | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | CD Leonesa | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
11/10/2017 | 19:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Granada CF | 2:0 (2:0) | |
19:00 | CD Numancia | - | FC Barcelona B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Real Oviedo | - | CD Tenerife | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Lorca FC | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sevilla Atlético | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12/10/2017 | 15:00 | CD Lugo | - | Córdoba CF | 2:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Real Valladolid | - | AD Alcorcón | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | CA Osasuna | - | Albacete | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | UD Almería | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Osasuna | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Sporting Gijón | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Real Valladolid | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | CD Lugo | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | SD Huesca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | CD Tenerife | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Granada CF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Real Zaragoza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | Cádiz CF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | CF Reus Deportiu | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | CD Leonesa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 11 | |
15 | UD Almería | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | FC Barcelona B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
17 | AD Alcorcón | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 9 | |
18 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
19 | Córdoba CF | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 9 | |
20 | Lorca FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
21 | Albacete | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 7 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |