1st(1st leg) | FK Jablonec | - | FC København | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | FK Jablonec | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 29/07/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:45 | Winner: FK Jablonec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kukësi | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:3 dec. | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 20:00 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kairat | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Aberdeen FC | - | FK Kairat | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 15:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:45 | Winner: FK Kairat | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IF Elfsborg | - | Odds BK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Odds BK | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: Odds BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PAOK Saloniki | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:05 | Winner: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: Slovan Liberec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | Gabala FK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gabala FK | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 17:00 | Winner: Gabala FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AIK Solna | - | Atromitos | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atromitos | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: Atromitos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sturm Graz | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rubin Kazan | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 17:00 | Winner: Rubin Kazan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SCR Altach | - | Vitória Guimarães | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vitória Guimarães | - | SCR Altach | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 21:15 | Winner: SCR Altach | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Krasnodar | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | FK Krasnodar | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:15 | Winner: FK Krasnodar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zürich | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Zürich | 1:1 (0:1, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:15 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | Vorskla Poltava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vorskla Poltava | - | MŠK Žilina | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: MŠK Žilina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Thun | - | FC Vaduz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Vaduz | - | FC Thun | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:30 | Winner: FC Thun | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASA Târgu Mureş | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | ASA Târgu Mureş | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: AS Saint-Étienne | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Trabzonspor | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: FK Rabotnički | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rosenborg BK | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: Rosenborg BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Brøndby IF | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 17:00 | Winner: Brøndby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Girondins Bordeaux | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:30 | Winner: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Charleroi | - | Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zorya Lugansk | - | Sporting Charleroi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Standard Liège | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Standard Liège | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: Standard Liège | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | Inter Baku | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Inter Baku | - | Athletic Bilbao | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 17:00 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | West Ham United | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Astra Giurgiu | - | West Ham United | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sampdoria | - | Vojvodina | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vojvodina | - | Sampdoria | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 20:00 | Winner: Vojvodina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Strømsgodset IF | - | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Os Belenenses | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IFK Göteborg | - | Os Belenenses | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 18:00 | Winner: Os Belenenses | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wolfsberger AC | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Borussia Dortmund | - | Wolfsberger AC | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:30 | Winner: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Southampton FC | - | Vitesse | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vitesse | - | Southampton FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 30/07/2015 20:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/08/2015 19:00 | Winner: Southampton FC | ||||