1st(1st leg) | FK Ufa | - | NK Domžale | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Domžale | - | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: FK Ufa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Ventspils | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 15:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Spartaks | - | SP La Fiorita | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SP La Fiorita | - | FK Spartaks | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: FK Spartaks | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Kairat | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: FK Kairat | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pyunik FC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2018 17:00 | Winner: Pyunik FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Vitesse | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vitesse | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Vitesse | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rudar Velenje | - | FCSB | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FCSB | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:30 | Winner: FCSB | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Víkingur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Víkingur | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Balzan FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Balzan FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:30 | Winner: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Haifa | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 20:15 | Winner: Hapoel Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Maribor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:15 | Winner: NK Maribor | ||||
1st(1st leg) | F91 Dudelange | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Drita Gjilan | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: F91 Dudelange | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Leipzig | - | BK Häcken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BK Häcken | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 17:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:30 | Winner: RB Leipzig | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Valletta FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valletta FC | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | FC Flora | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Flora | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | KF Laçi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Laçi | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 16:00 | Winner: Molde FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Vaduz | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FK Žalgiris | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Radnički Niš | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 20:00 | Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Admira Wacker | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Admira Wacker | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: CSKA Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Budapest Honvéd | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djurgårdens IF | - | FK Mariupol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Mariupol | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FK Mariupol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rio Ave FC | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4:4 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:20 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 20:00 | Winner: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Lech Poznań | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AIK Solna | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | LASK | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lillestrøm SK | - | LASK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:30 | Winner: LASK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Brest | - | Atromitos | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atromitos | - | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 18:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:15 | Winner: Dinamo Brest | ||||
1st(1st leg) | The New Saints | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | The New Saints | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: The New Saints | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Santa Coloma | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 21:00 | Winner: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Alashkert | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Alashkert | - | FK Sutjeska | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 16:00 | Winner: FC Alashkert | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Crusaders FC | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crusaders FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 20:00 | Winner: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Górnik Zabrze | - | AS Trenčín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Trenčín | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 16:30 | Winner: AS Trenčín | ||||
1st(1st leg) | B36 Tórshavn | - | Beşiktaş | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Beşiktaş | - | B36 Tórshavn | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KRC Genk | - | CS FOLA Esch | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS FOLA Esch | - | KRC Genk | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: KRC Genk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slavia Sofia | - | Hajduk Split | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC St. Gallen | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sarpsborg 08 | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atalanta | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | Atalanta | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:15 | Winner: Atalanta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | FK Trakai | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Trakai | - | Partizan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Apollon Limassol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Aberdeen FC | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Burnley FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Burnley FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dundalk FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AEK Larnaca | - | Dundalk FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 16:30 | Winner: AEK Larnaca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Subotica | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 18:00 | Winner: Spartak Subotica | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Osijek | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rangers FC | - | NK Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:45 | Winner: Rangers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernian FC | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Asteras Tripolis | - | Hibernian FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: Hibernian FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UMF Stjarnan | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | UMF Stjarnan | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 19:00 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC DAC 1904 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC DAC 1904 | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 17:00 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Újpest FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Újpest FC | - | Sevilla FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2018 20:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/08/2018 20:00 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||