1st(1st leg) | Comoros | - | Lesotho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lesotho | - | Comoros | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/10/2015 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 17:00 | Winner: Comoros | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Seychelles | - | Burundi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Burundi | - | Seychelles | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/10/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 14:00 | Winner: Burundi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tanzania | - | Malawi | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Malawi | - | Tanzania | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/10/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/10/2015 13:00 | Winner: Tanzania | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mauritius | - | Kenya | 2:5 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kenya | - | Mauritius | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/10/2015 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/10/2015 14:00 | Winner: Kenya | ||||
1st(1st leg) | South Sudan | - | Mauritania | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mauritania | - | South Sudan | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/10/2015 09:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 18:00 | Winner: Mauritania | ||||
1st(1st leg) | São Tomé and Príncipe | - | Ethiopia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ethiopia | - | São Tomé and Príncipe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/10/2015 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 11/10/2015 14:00 | Winner: Ethiopia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liberia | - | Guinea-Bissau | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Guinea-Bissau | - | Liberia | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/10/2015 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 17:00 | Winner: Liberia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Somalia | - | Niger | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Niger | - | Somalia | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2015 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 16:00 | Winner: Niger | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djibouti | - | Eswatini | 0:6 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Eswatini | - | Djibouti | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/10/2015 15:00 | Winner: Eswatini | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gambia | - | Namibia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Namibia | - | Gambia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2015 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 15:00 | Winner: Namibia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Central Afr. Republic | - | Madagascar | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Madagascar | - | Central Afr. Republic | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2015 12:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 12:30 | Winner: Madagascar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Eritrea | - | Botswana | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Botswana | - | Eritrea | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 19:00 | Winner: Botswana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chad | - | Sierra Leone | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sierra Leone | - | Chad | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2015 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/10/2015 15:00 | Winner: Chad | ||||