# Player Country Team points
1. Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 13 (9+4)
2. Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 12 (5+7)
3. Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 9 (6+3)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 9 (2+7)
5. Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Patronato Patronato 8 (6+2)
Ignacio Pussetto Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 8 (4+4)
Cristian Pavón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 (3+5)
8. Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 (7+0)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 7 (6+1)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 (5+2)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 (5+2)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 7 (4+3)
13. Nicolás González Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (5+1)
Lautaro Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 6 (4+2)
Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 6 (4+2)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 6 (4+2)
Brian Sarmiento Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (3+3)
Facundo Barcelo Uruguay Uruguay CA San Martín CA San Martín 6 (3+3)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 6 (3+3)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay CA Colón CA Colón 6 (3+3)
21. Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (5+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 5 (5+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 5 (4+1)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (4+1)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (4+1)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (4+1)
Maximiliano Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 5 (4+1)
Andrés Ibargüen Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 5 (3+2)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (3+2)
Brahian Alemán Uruguay Uruguay GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 5 (3+2)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 5 (2+3)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 5 (0+5)
38. Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (4+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 (4+0)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Luís Leal São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (3+1)
Marcelo Torres Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 4 (3+1)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 4 (3+1)
Juan Kaprof Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Maximiliano Meza Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Christian Lema Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 4 (2+2)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 4 (2+2)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (2+2)
Fernando Coniglio Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Romero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (1+3)
Cristian Guanca Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 4 (1+3)
Augusto Solari Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (1+3)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4 (1+3)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 (0+4)
57. Luis Ardente Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 3 (3+0)
Federico Rosso Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Pisculichi Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
David Depetris Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 3 (3+0)
Adrián Arregui Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 3 (3+0)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Patronato Patronato 3 (3+0)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 3 (2+1)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 3 (2+1)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 3 (2+1)
Mauricio Sperdutti Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 3 (2+1)
Epifanio García Paraguay Paraguay Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 3 (1+2)
Juan Otero Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
Federico Milo Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 3 (1+2)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 3 (1+2)
Ezequiel Barco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Fabio Álvarez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (1+2)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Enrique Triverio Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Maxi Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CA San Martín CA San Martín 3 (1+2)
Pablo Ledesma Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 3 (1+2)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (0+3)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (0+3)
Lucas Licht Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 3 (0+3)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (0+3)
90. Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Ibáñez Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 2 (2+0)
Martín Rivero Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 2 (2+0)
Pablo Lugüercio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 2 (2+0)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Lucas Olaza Uruguay Uruguay Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Julián Carranza Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 2 (2+0)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 2 (2+0)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Costa Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 2 (2+0)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 2 (1+1)
Lucas Wilchez Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Mauro Matos Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (1+1)
Facundo Monteseirín Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Claudio Mosca Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 2 (1+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Mauro Guevgeozian Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Juan Martín Imbert Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (1+1)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Caire Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Fernández Uruguay Uruguay CA San Martín CA San Martín 2 (1+1)
Marcos Gelabert Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 2 (1+1)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Javier Pinola Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Norberto Briasco Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Enzo Cabrera Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Blanco Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 2 (0+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (0+2)
Leandro Romagnoli Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Renzo Saravia Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Tellechea Uruguay Uruguay Olimpo Olimpo 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 2 (0+2)
138. Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Blengio Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Brener Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Christian Alemán Ecuador Ecuador Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Joel Amoroso Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba
1 (1+0)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Agüero Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 1 (1+0)
Mosquito Brazil Brazil Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Mauro Quiroga Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Ponzio Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Víctorio Ramis Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Mariano Pavone Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Ortíz Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 1 (1+0)
Román Martínez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Franco Niell Argentina Argentina GyE La Plata GyE La Plata 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Olivares Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 1 (1+0)
Luis Vila Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 1 (1+0)
Guido Vadala Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Mathías Villasanti Paraguay Paraguay CA Temperley CA Temperley 1 (1+0)
Sergio Vittor Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Joaquin Torres Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Franco Sbuttoni Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Schunke Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marcos Senesi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Denis Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo De Ciancio Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Matías Escudero Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay CA Colón CA Colón 1 (1+0)
Fabián Cubero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Juan Cejas Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Renato Civelli Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 1 (1+0)
Facundo Cobos Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 1 (1+0)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Germán Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Mariano González Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Érik Godoy Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Germán Herrera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Alan Marcel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Lucas Márquez Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Giménez Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Leonel Galeano Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Fornari Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 1 (1+0)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Montagna Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Victor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Gastón Giménez Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Cristian Espinoza Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Gastón Díaz Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (0+1)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (0+1)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 1 (0+1)
Dylan Gissi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Jonás Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Luna Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Carlos Luque Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 1 (0+1)
Michael López Argentina Argentina CA Banfield CA Banfield 1 (0+1)
Carlo Lattanzio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Guzmán Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Jara Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Tomás Costa Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Colman Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Facundo Barboza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Fabian Bordagaray Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Cristian Báez Paraguay Paraguay CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Walter Andrade Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Luciano Abecasis Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Nelson Acevedo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Blas Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ceballos Argentina Argentina CA Colón CA Colón 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castillón Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Carrasco Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Tomás Cardona Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Magallán Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Matías Quiroga Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Risso Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Braian Rivero Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentina Argentina Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Arián Pucheta Argentina Argentina CA San Martín CA San Martín 1 (0+1)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Luciano Pocrnjic Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Adrián Scifo Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 1 (0+1)
Renzo Vera Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Agustín Sandona Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Migone Argentina Argentina Patronato Patronato 1 (0+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Menéndez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Melo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Facundo Melivillo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Agustín Módula Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fabián Muñoz Argentina Argentina CA Temperley CA Temperley 1 (0+1)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Mauro Ortíz Argentina Argentina Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Cristian Nasuti Argentina Argentina Olimpo Olimpo 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield 1 (0+1)
Agustin Verdugo Argentina Argentina CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)