Period Manager Country born
30/12/2012 - 30/06/2013 Martin Andermatt Switzerland 21/11/1961
28/08/2012 - 06/12/2012 Francesco Gabriele Italy 20/01/1977
15/08/2012 - 27/08/2012 Antonio Tavares France 23/12/1975
01/07/2012 - 14/08/2012 Raimondo Ponte Switzerland 04/04/1955
23/05/2011 - 30/06/2012 Martin Andermatt Switzerland 21/11/1961
21/03/2011 - 22/05/2011 Carlo Tebi Italy 14/02/1963
03/04/2010 - 21/03/2011 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
12/11/2009 - 02/04/2010 Alberto Cavasin Italy 19/01/1956
01/07/2008 - 01/11/2009 Marco Schällibaum Switzerland 06/04/1962
14/10/2005 - 30/06/2008 Vladimir Petković Switzerland 15/08/1963
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2003 Gianni Dellacasa Italy 09/07/1961
01/03/1993 - 30/06/1994 Henri Depireux Belgium 01/02/1944
01/11/1987 - 30/06/1988 Henri Depireux Belgium 01/02/1944
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1987 Péter Pázmándy Hungary 07/06/1938
22/10/1983 - 07/06/1984 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1979 Jørn Sørensen Denmark 17/10/1936
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1977 Louis Maurer Switzerland 21/02/1904
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1976 Jiří Sobotka Czech Republic 06/06/1911
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1973 Jørn Sørensen Denmark 17/10/1936
01/07/1965 - 30/06/1969 Carlo Pintér Czech Republic 13/10/1910