Europa League Qual. 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 14/07/2011 17:30 A UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round 21/07/2011 18:00 H UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round 26/07/2011 17:00 H Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round 04/08/2011 18:00 A Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 0:3 (0:1)
Ligat ha'Al 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/08/2011 17:30 A Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round 28/08/2011 18:50 H Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round 10/09/2011 17:30 A Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round 17/09/2011 17:30 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:0)
5. Round 21/09/2011 17:30 A Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round 26/09/2011 18:00 H FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round 01/10/2011 17:30 A Hapoel Rishon Hapoel Rishon 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round 15/10/2011 14:30 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round 22/10/2011 18:30 A Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1:2 (1:1)
10. Round 31/10/2011 18:50 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 06/11/2011 18:00 A Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round 19/11/2011 13:00 H Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round 28/11/2011 18:00 A Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 03/12/2011 17:00 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:2)
15. Round 11/12/2011 18:00 H Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round 17/12/2011 13:00 H Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 4:1 (0:0)
17. Round 24/12/2011 18:00 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
18. Round 27/12/2011 17:00 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 31/12/2011 16:00 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 07/01/2012 16:00 H Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 5:1 (1:0)
21. Round 14/01/2012 16:00 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 22/01/2012 17:30 H Hapoel Rishon Hapoel Rishon 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round 28/01/2012 16:00 A Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (0:2)
24. Round 04/02/2012 13:00 H Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1:1 (0:1)
25. Round 11/02/2012 17:30 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round 19/02/2012 18:30 H Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 25/02/2012 15:30 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round 03/03/2012 16:00 H Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:0)
29. Round 10/03/2012 16:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5:1 (2:1)
30. Round 19/03/2012 17:30 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2012 Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 26/03/2012 19:50 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 31/03/2012 13:00 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 14/04/2012 17:00 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:3 (2:1)
4. Round 28/04/2012 17:30 H Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (2:0)
5. Round 05/05/2012 15:00 A Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (3:0)
6. Round 09/05/2012 17:00 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:3 (1:2)
7. Round 12/05/2012 15:00 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:1)
State Cup 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
8. Round 07/02/2012 17:35 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 pso
Toto Cup Al 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
Group C 30/07/2011 17:30 A Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 4:0
Group C 07/08/2011 19:00 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2
Group C 13/08/2011 16:30 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2