Period Manager Country born
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2016 Uli Forte Italy 30/04/1974
08/04/2013 - 30/06/2013 Bernard Challandes Switzerland 26/07/1951
01/07/2012 - 07/04/2013 Martín Rueda Switzerland 09/01/1963
30/04/2012 - 30/06/2012 Erminio Piserchia Italy 12/01/1964
01/07/2011 - 29/04/2012 Christian Gross Switzerland 14/08/1954
09/05/2011 - 30/06/2011 Erminio Piserchia Italy 12/01/1964
10/08/2008 - 08/05/2011 Vladimir Petković Switzerland 15/08/1963
31/07/2008 - 09/08/2008 Erminio Piserchia Italy 12/01/1964
12/10/2006 - 30/07/2008 Martin Andermatt Switzerland 21/11/1961
24/09/2006 - 12/10/2006 Erminio Piserchia Italy 12/01/1964
18/10/2005 - 21/09/2006 Gernot Rohr Germany 28/06/1953
01/07/2003 - 17/10/2005 Hans-Peter Zaugg Switzerland 02/12/1952
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2003 Marco Schällibaum Switzerland 06/04/1962
01/07/1998 - 15/05/1999 Claude Ryf Switzerland 18/03/1957
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Bernard Challandes Switzerland 26/07/1951
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1994 Martin Trümpler Switzerland 13/08/1948
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1990 Tord Grip Sweden 13/01/1938
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1988 Aleksander Mandziara Poland 16/08/1940
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1983 Lambertus Theunissen Netherlands 31/08/1939
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Timo Konietzka Germany 02/08/1938
01/07/1973 - 31/12/1977 Kurt Linder Germany 08/10/1933
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1972 Heinz Schneiter Switzerland 12/04/1935
01/07/1970 - 31/10/1970 Henri Skiba France 14/07/1927
01/07/1951 - 30/06/1964 Albert Sing Germany 07/04/1917
01/07/1948 - 30/06/1949 Fritz Gschweidl Austria 13/12/1901
01/01/1947 - 30/06/1948 Willy Baumgartner Switzerland
01/07/1942 - 30/06/1946 Béla Volentik Hungary 05/12/1907
01/07/1934 - 30/06/1935 Izidor Kürschner Hungary 00/00/1885
01/07/1931 - 30/06/1932 Viktor Hierländer Austria 07/06/1900
01/07/1918 - 30/06/1920 Jimmy Hogan England 16/10/1882