Period Manager Country born
01/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Jorge Almirón Argentina 19/06/1971
26/11/2012 - 31/12/2013 Martín Palermo Argentina 07/11/1973
20/11/2012 - 25/11/2012 Daniel Oldrá Argentina 15/03/1967
23/04/2012 - 20/11/2012 Omar Asad Argentina 09/04/1971
16/04/2012 - 23/04/2012 Daniel Oldrá Argentina 15/03/1967
01/01/2012 - 15/04/2012 Nery Pumpido Argentina 30/07/1957
15/12/2010 - 31/12/2011 Jorge Da Silva Uruguay 11/12/1961
30/12/2009 - 14/12/2010 Omar Asad Argentina 09/04/1971
09/11/2009 - 29/12/2009 Enzo Trossero Argentina 23/05/1953
03/11/2009 - 08/11/2009 Daniel Oldrá Argentina 15/03/1967
29/10/2008 - 02/11/2009 Diego Cocca Argentina 02/11/1972
01/07/2008 - 29/10/2008 Daniel Oldrá Argentina 15/03/1967
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Juan Llop Argentina 01/06/1963
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Fabián Sánchez Argentina 10/07/1970