Period Manager Country born
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2013 Džemal Hadžiabdić Bosnia-Herzegovina 25/07/1953
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Dragan Talajić Croatia 25/08/1965
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1984 Theo Laseroms Netherlands 08/03/1940