Period Manager Country born
06/07/2012 - 30/06/2014 Abraham Khashmanyan Armenia 11/11/1967
01/07/2009 - 31/12/2011 Arkadi Andreasyan Armenia 11/08/1947
01/01/2009 - 05/07/2012 Albert Safaryan Armenia 01/02/1962
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2008 Varuzhan Sukiasyan Armenia 05/08/1956
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2006 Abraham Khashmanyan Armenia 11/11/1967
01/01/2006 - 31/12/2007 Varuzhan Sukiasyan Armenia 05/08/1956
01/01/2003 - 31/12/2004 Sevada Arzumanyan Armenia 24/05/1969
01/01/1997 - 31/12/1997 Arsen Andreassian Armenia
01/07/1996 - 30/06/2003 Arkadi Andreasyan Armenia 11/08/1947
01/01/1995 - 31/12/1995 Samvel Darbinyan Armenia
01/01/1989 - 31/12/1991 Armen Sarkisyan Armenia 01/01/1952
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1989 Arkadi Andreasyan Armenia 11/08/1947
01/01/1984 - 31/12/1985 Nikita Simonyan Russia 12/10/1926
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Arkadi Andreasyan Armenia 11/08/1947
01/01/1978 - 31/08/1978 Nikolay Gulyaev Russia 18/02/1915
01/01/1974 - 31/12/1975 Victor Maslov Russia 27/04/1910
01/01/1973 - 31/12/1974 Nikita Simonyan Russia 12/10/1926
01/01/1971 - 31/12/1972 Nikolay Glebov Armenia
01/01/1969 - 31/12/1970 Aleksandr Ponomarev Ukraine 23/04/1918