Period Manager Country born
24/12/2011 - 30/06/2015 Maurizio Jacobacci Italy 11/01/1963
19/04/2011 - 26/05/2011 Vlado Nogić Switzerland 06/09/1960
14/04/2011 - 30/06/2011 Manuel Klökler Germany 10/08/1974
01/07/2009 - 14/04/2011 René Weiler Switzerland 13/09/1973
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Fabian Müller Germany 28/04/1980
03/04/2007 - 30/06/2008 Marco Schällibaum Switzerland 06/04/1962
22/03/2007 - 02/04/2007 Wolfgang Stolpa Germany 13/09/1967
01/07/2000 - 21/03/2007 Jürgen Seeberger Germany 25/03/1965
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1992 Rolf Fringer Austria 26/01/1957
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Hubert Münch Germany 09/04/1941
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Urs Siegenthaler Switzerland 23/11/1947
01/07/1956 - 30/06/1957 Ernst Sabeditsch Austria 06/05/1920
01/07/1952 - 30/06/1955 Josef Smistik Austria 28/11/1905
01/07/1935 - 30/06/1936 Gustav Bark Switzerland 30/10/1889
01/07/1924 - 30/06/1928 Gustav Bark Switzerland 30/10/1889