Period Manager Country born
17/07/2014 - 30/06/2015 Frédéric Chassot Switzerland 31/03/1969
01/07/2014 - 16/07/2014 Claudio Gentile Italy 27/09/1953
12/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Raimondo Ponte Switzerland 04/04/1955
22/10/2013 - 10/02/2014 Laurent Roussey France 27/12/1961
13/05/2013 - 21/10/2013 Michel Decastel Switzerland 22/10/1955
25/03/2013 - 12/05/2013 Arno Rossini Switzerland 16/05/1957
25/02/2013 - 24/03/2013 Gennaro Gattuso Italy 09/01/1978
12/12/2012 - 24/02/2013 Víctor Muñoz Spain 15/03/1957
30/10/2012 - 10/12/2012 Pierre-André Schürmann Switzerland 05/07/1960
04/09/2012 - 29/10/2012 Michel Decastel Switzerland 22/10/1955
01/07/2012 - 03/09/2012 Sébastien Fournier Switzerland 27/06/1971
15/05/2012 - 30/06/2012 Vladimir Petković Switzerland 15/08/1963
25/04/2012 - 14/05/2012 Sébastien Fontbonne France 26/05/1973
22/02/2011 - 23/04/2012 Laurent Roussey France 27/12/1961
01/07/2010 - 21/02/2011 Bernard Challandes Switzerland 26/07/1951
14/04/2009 - 20/05/2010 Didier Tholot France 02/04/1964
24/12/2008 - 13/04/2009 Umberto Barberis Switzerland 05/06/1952
04/11/2008 - 23/12/2008 Christian Constantin Switzerland 07/01/1957
01/07/2008 - 03/11/2008 Uli Stielike Germany 15/11/1954
26/03/2008 - 30/06/2008 Alberto Bigon Italy 31/10/1947
10/01/2008 - 25/03/2008 Maurizio Jacobacci Italy 11/01/1963
18/12/2007 - 09/01/2008 Charly Rössli Switzerland 17/03/1961
20/02/2007 - 13/12/2007 Alberto Bigon Italy 31/10/1947
21/11/2006 - 19/02/2007 Gabet Chapuisat Switzerland 05/04/1948
01/11/2006 - 20/11/2006 Marco Schällibaum Switzerland 06/04/1962
03/10/2006 - 31/10/2006 Frédéric Chassot Switzerland 31/03/1969
01/07/2006 - 01/10/2006 Néstor Clausen Argentina 29/09/1962
20/10/2005 - 30/06/2006 Christophe Moulin Switzerland 06/11/1958
28/03/2005 - 30/10/2005 Gianni Dellacasa Italy 09/07/1961
01/07/2004 - 27/03/2005 Gilbert Gress France 17/12/1941
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Guy David France 25/07/1947
01/01/2003 - 30/06/2003 Charly Rössli Switzerland 17/03/1961
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Laurent Roussey France 27/12/1961
01/07/1999 - 30/11/1999 Roberto Morinini Switzerland 18/07/1951
01/03/1999 - 30/06/1999 Olivier Rouyer France 01/12/1955
15/08/1996 - 30/09/1997 Alberto Bigon Italy 31/10/1947
01/07/1995 - 14/08/1996 Michel Decastel Switzerland 22/10/1955
01/07/1993 - 31/12/1994 Umberto Barberis Switzerland 05/06/1952
01/07/1992 - 15/01/1993 Jean-Paul Brigger Switzerland 14/12/1957
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1992 Enzo Trossero Argentina 23/05/1953
01/07/1989 - 30/06/1990 Yves Débonnaire Switzerland 12/12/1956
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Péter Pázmándy Hungary 07/06/1938
01/07/1981 - 30/06/1988 Jean-Claude Donzé Switzerland 02/05/1948
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Oscar Fulloné Argentina 04/04/1939
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Daniel Jeandupeux Switzerland 07/02/1949
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1976 Miroslav Blaževic Croatia 10/02/1935
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1970 Peter Rösch Switzerland 14/09/1930
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1967 Lev Mantula Bosnia-Herzegovina 08/12/1928
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1963 Karl-Heinz Spikofski Germany 24/02/1927