Period Manager Country born
05/11/2014 - 30/06/2015 Francesco Gabriele Italy 20/01/1977
07/10/2014 - 04/11/2014 Neno Kuruzovic Austria 14/06/1960
29/09/2010 - 06/10/2014 Axel Thoma Germany 05/09/1964
01/01/2010 - 29/09/2010 Ryszard Komornicki Poland 14/08/1959
01/07/2008 - 31/12/2009 Didi Münstermann Switzerland 16/08/1969
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2008 Uli Forte Italy 30/04/1974
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Maurizio Jacobacci Italy 11/01/1963
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Walter Hörmann Austria 13/09/1961
17/02/2004 - 30/06/2004 Tomas Matejcek Czech Republic 23/03/1960
01/08/2003 - 01/02/2004 Joachim Müller Germany 15/07/1952
01/07/2003 - 31/12/2003 Aleksandr Zavarov Ukraine 26/04/1961
20/03/2003 - 30/06/2003 Martin Andermatt Switzerland 21/11/1961
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2002 Heinz Peischl Austria 29/12/1963
01/09/1999 - 30/06/2001 Claude Ryf Switzerland 18/03/1957
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Hanspeter Latour Switzerland 04/06/1947
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Marcel Koller Switzerland 11/11/1960
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1997 Pierre-André Schürmann Switzerland 05/07/1960
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1993 Christian Gross Switzerland 14/08/1954