Ligat ha'Al 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/08/2012 18:50 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
2. Round 01/09/2012 15:45 H Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:3 (1:0)
3. Round 15/09/2012 18:45 A Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round 22/09/2012 16:40 H FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round 29/09/2012 17:05 A Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 06/10/2012 16:40 H Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round 22/10/2012 19:50 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
8. Round 05/11/2012 17:30 H Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round 10/11/2012 16:00 A Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round 19/11/2012 18:50 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 26/11/2012 18:50 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (2:1)
12. Round 02/12/2012 18:15 A Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (0:0)
13. Round 08/12/2012 17:30 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round 17/12/2012 18:50 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round 24/12/2012 18:50 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round 29/12/2012 18:00 H Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round 06/01/2013 18:15 A FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4:1 (1:0)
18. Round 12/01/2013 18:00 H Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 3:1 (0:1)
19. Round 20/01/2013 18:15 A Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 (2:0)
20. Round 27/01/2013 18:50 H Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
21. Round 03/02/2013 18:50 A Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round 09/02/2013 17:30 H Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round 16/02/2013 17:30 A Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 24/02/2013 18:50 H Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4:1 (2:1)
25. Round 04/03/2013 18:50 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
26. Round 09/03/2013 17:30 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:1)
Ligat ha'Al 2013 Playoff
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 17/03/2013 18:50 H Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round 30/03/2013 17:50 A Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round 02/04/2013 17:30 H Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 6:0 (2:0)
4. Round 06/04/2013 18:30 H Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:2 (1:1)
5. Round 13/04/2013 13:30 A Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
6. Round 21/04/2013 18:00 A Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:2)
7. Round 29/04/2013 18:50 H Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:2)
8. Round 05/05/2013 17:30 A Ironi Ramat HaSharon Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round 11/05/2013 15:00 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (2:0)
10. Round 18/05/2013 17:45 H Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:1)
State Cup 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
8. Round 30/01/2013 17:00 A Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor 4:0
Round of 16 27/02/2013 17:00 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:1
Quarter-finals 13/03/2013 17:30 A Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:0
Semi-finals 17/04/2013 18:30 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 aet
Toto Cup Al 2012/2013
Round date place Opponent Results
Group A 04/08/2012 17:00 H Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0
Group A 07/08/2012 18:45 A Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1:1
Group A 18/08/2012 18:45 H Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 6:0
Group A 10/09/2012 17:00 A Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0
Quarter-finals 28/11/2012 18:45 A Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2:3
Quarter-finals 11/12/2012 18:45 H Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:1