Period Manager Country born
01/01/2015 - 31/12/2017 Erick Mombaerts France 21/04/1955
30/12/2011 - 31/12/2014 Yasuhiro Higuchi Japan 05/05/1961
01/01/2010 - 31/12/2011 Kazushi Kimura Japan 19/07/1958
01/01/2008 - 31/12/2009 Kokichi Kimura Japan 12/07/1961
01/01/2007 - 31/12/2007 Hiroshi Hayano Japan 14/11/1955
01/01/2005 - 31/12/2005 Takeshi Okada Japan 25/08/1956
01/07/2001 - 09/09/2002 Sebastião Lazaroni Brazil 25/09/1950
01/01/2000 - 30/06/2001 Osvaldo Ardiles Argentina 03/08/1952
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Azkargorta Spain 23/09/1953
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1998 Hiroshi Hayano Japan 14/11/1955
01/01/1974 - 31/12/1989 Shu Kamo Japan 29/10/1939