In | |||||
07/11 | Leandro Aguirre | DF | Boca Juniors | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Blanco | MF | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ivan Furios | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Malcorra | MF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | José Martínez Gullota | GK | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Rodríguez | FW | Olympiakos Volou | ||
07/11 | Walter Zunino | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
Out | |||||
01/12 | Gabriel Rodríguez | FW | Audax Italiano | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Bertochi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Adrián Arías | GK | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/11 | Cristian Barinaga | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/11 | Martín Cabrera | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/11 | Joel Carli | DF | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Diego Martínez | FW | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Mariano Martínez | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Javier Molina | FW | Platense | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Pena | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/11 | Laureano Tello | DF | Unión de Mar del Plata |
In | |||||
01/12 | Diego Ceballos | FW | Lobos BUAP | ||
01/12 | Román Díaz | MF | Everton | ||
07/11 | Diego Cisterna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/11 | Abel Flegenal | FW | General Lamadrid | ||
07/11 | Daniel Gojmerac | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/11 | Luis López | FW | Temperley | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Medina | DF | San Telmo | ||
07/11 | Walter Mendoza | DF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/11 | Sergio Meza Sánchez | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
07/11 | Pablo Monsalvo | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Luis López | FW | Temperley | ||
06/11 | Daniel Bazán Vera | FW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/11 | Matías Carabajal | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/11 | Edilio Cardoso | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Gandarillas | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Martín Género | DF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Joan Giunta | DF | General Lamadrid | ||
06/11 | Facundo González | DF | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/11 | Juan Huerta | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
06/11 | Germán Mandarino | MF | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Alejandro Mena | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Schunke | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Zacaría | MF | Platense |
In | |||||
01/12 | Martín Quiles | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
07/11 | Eric Aparicio | FW | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Carlos Arce | DF | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Santiago Bianchi | FW | Sambenedettese | ||
07/11 | Martín Fabro | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/11 | Hernán Lopes | DF | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Fernando Lorefice | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Lugo | DF | Lanús | ||
07/11 | Guido Milán | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Fernando Pellegrino | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Ramírez | FW | Manta | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Santiago Bianchi | FW | Everton | ||
12/11 | Martín Fabro | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/11 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
08/11 | Guido Rutilli | MF | Platense | ||
06/11 | Lucas Abud | GK | Racing de Trelew | ||
06/11 | Óscar Acuña | FW | Almagro | ||
06/11 | Leandro Álvarez | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/11 | Marcos de Paulo | DF | Sacachispas | ||
06/11 | Lucas Ferreiro | FW | Flandria | ||
06/11 | Lucas Mancinelli | MF | Lanús | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Sosa | FW | Barracas Central | ||
06/11 | Matías Valdez | DF | Lanús |
In | |||||
07/11 | Héctor Arrigo | FW | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Barreiro | FW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Díaz | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Estévez | FW | Gela Calcio | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Friedrich | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/11 | Alejandro Manchot | DF | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Menéndez | FW | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
07/11 | Fernando Tantoni | GK | Yupanqui | ||
07/11 | Nahuel Yeri | MF | Banfield | ||
Out | |||||
06/11 | Esteban Cassino | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/11 | Diego Ceballos | FW | Lobos BUAP | ||
06/11 | Damián Lemos | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/11 | Juan Olivares | MF | Platense | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Quinteros | FW | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/11 | Roberto Tucker | DF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/11 | Osvaldo Vila | DF | Platense |
In | |||||
01/12 | Gonzalo Parisi | FW | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Anívole | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Artura | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | FW | Club San Luis | ||
07/11 | Walter Cuevas | FW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Fernando Fontana | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Germán Gigena | FW | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Matías Giordano | GK | All Boys | ||
07/11 | Martín Granero | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Sergio Oga | MF | Central Norte | ||
07/11 | Diego Velázquez | FW | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Juan Manuel Cavallo | FW | Club Necaxa | ||
12/11 | Diego Velázquez | FW | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/11 | Matías Garrido | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
06/11 | Mariano McCoubrey | FW | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Omar Monesterolo | FW | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Cristian Pérez | FW | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
06/11 | Juan Sosa | DF | Unión de Villa Krause |
In | |||||
01/12 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/12 | Mario Vera | DF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Acosta | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
07/11 | Manuel Berra | MF | Cipolletti | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Caamaño | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
07/11 | Carlos Del Giorno | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/11 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Walter Garcia | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/11 | Matías Jara | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Klusener | FW | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Ruiz | DF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Gastón Stang | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Hernán Zanni | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Leonardo Acosta | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/11 | Adrian Benito | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/11 | Manuel Berra | MF | Unión de Mar del Plata | ||
12/11 | Omar Gallardo | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Ballesteros | DF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/11 | Mauro Fernández | FW | Estudiantes | ||
06/11 | Cristian Martínez | DF | Boca de Río Gallegos | ||
06/11 | Pablo Nieva | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/11 | Marcos Rivadeneira | MF | Deportivo Madryn |
In | |||||
01/12 | Alexis Ferrero | DF | River Plate | ||
01/12 | Javier Yacuzzi | DF | Club Tijuana | ||
07/11 | Lucas Nanía | MF | Vitória - BA | ||
07/11 | Héctor Desvaux | DF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/11 | Pablo López | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Mauro Milano | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/11 | Martín Pautasso | DF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/11 | Cristian Sánchez Prette | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/11 | Cristian Tavio | DF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Mauro Villegas | FW | Chacarita Juniors | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Luciano Ospina | DF | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | David Angeloff | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
06/11 | Claudio Guerra | FW | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Hereñú | DF | Sol de América | ||
06/11 | Cristian Maidana | MF | Rangers | ||
06/11 | César Montiglio | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Carlos Quintana | DF | Lanús | ||
06/11 | Mariano Torres | MF | Boca Juniors II |
In | |||||
08/11 | Carlos Recalde | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/11 | Leonel Altobelli | FW | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Martín Gómez | FW | Tigre | ||
07/11 | Ezequiel Lázaro | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/11 | René Lima | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | Jerónimo Neumann | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/11 | César Taborda | GK | Estudiantes | ||
07/11 | Santiago Villafañe | DF | Boca Juniors II | ||
Out | |||||
12/11 | Leonel Altobelli | FW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/11 | Damián Martínez | DF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Matías Banco | FW | Guaymallén de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Bazán | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Claudio Fileppi | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/11 | Germán Gordillo | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/11 | Axel Juárez | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
06/11 | Federico Lezcano | FW | Patria de Formosa | ||
06/11 | Augusto Mainguyague | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Méndez | DF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/11 | Julio Mozzo | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/11 | Facundo Pumpido | FW | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/11 | Javier Velázquez | FW | Palestino |