In | |||||
07/17 | Pablo Soda | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Barriga | MF | O'Higgins | ||
07/17 | Mario Briceño | FW | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Jason Flores | FW | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Paulo Garcés | GK | Colo-Colo | ||
07/17 | Bruno Romo | DF | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/17 | Luis Valenzuela | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Villegas | DF | Copiapó | ||
01/17 | Bryan Carvallo | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Manuel García | GK | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/17 | Paulo Magalhaes | DF | Criciúma - SC | ||
01/17 | Henry Sanhueza | DF | Colo-Colo | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Dino Agote | FW | CD Magallanes | ||
06/17 | Branco Ampuero | DF | Universidad Católica | ||
06/17 | Francisco Castro | FW | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Hugo Droguett | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/17 | Manuel García | GK | Huracán | ||
06/17 | Ronald González | DF | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Kevin Harbottle | MF | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/17 | Claudio Muñoz | DF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Óscar Salinas | MF | Everton | ||
06/17 | Henry Sanhueza | DF | Barnechea | ||
12/16 | Yoel Burgueño | FW | Racing | ||
12/16 | Matías Dituro | GK | Bolívar | ||
12/16 | Ángelo González | MF | Copiapó | ||
12/16 | Johan Moreno | MF | Carabobo FC |
In | |||||
07/17 | Fernando Cornejo | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Crovetto | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Manuel Fernández | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Jorge Henríquez | MF | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Jeraldino | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Juan Leiva | FW | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/17 | Joe Abrigo | FW | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ferreyra | DF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/17 | Ariel Martínez | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | César Cortés | FW | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Alexis Delgado | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | David Drocco | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Camilo Melivilú | FW | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/17 | Marcos Riquelme | FW | Bolívar | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Silva | DF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Diego Vallejos | FW | Universidad Católica | ||
12/16 | Juan Cornejo | DF | Club León | ||
12/16 | Marcos Pol | FW | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Pablo Vargas | DF | Coquimbo Unido |
In | |||||
07/17 | Mikel Arguinarena | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Richard Barroilhet | MF | Montpellier HSC (CFA) | ||
07/17 | Francisco Castro | FW | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Cornejo | DF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Ortiz | DF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Henry Sanhueza | DF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Guillermo Soto | DF | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Yerko Rojas | FW | Palestino | ||
Out | |||||
07/17 | Sebastián Villalobos | MF | Pintana | ||
06/17 | José Aguilera | GK | Santiago Morning | ||
06/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Deportes Valdivia | ||
06/17 | Diego García | DF | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Byron Nieto | DF | Recoleta | ||
06/17 | Yerko Rojas | FW | Palestino |
In | |||||
08/17 | Daniel Dip | FW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Dino Agote | FW | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Mall | GK | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Mirko Serrano | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Sosa | FW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/17 | José García | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/17 | Álvaro López | FW | Melipilla | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Diego Alvarado | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | Carlos Cisternas | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | César González | FW | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | Isaias Meneses | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/17 | Felipe Ochagavía | GK | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | Luis Pacheco | MF | Naval | ||
06/17 | Diego Pezoa | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | José Quezada | GK | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | Eduardo Farías | DF | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/16 | Marco Prieto | FW | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/16 | Saúl Toloza | FW | Mitre de SdE |
In | |||||
07/17 | Javier Guarino | FW | Copiapó | ||
07/17 | José Salcedo | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
07/17 | Miguel Sanhueza | DF | Melipilla | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Vidal | MF | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/17 | Walter Gómez | DF | Platense | ||
01/17 | Cristián Oviedo | DF | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/17 | Lucas Simón | FW | Deportivo Municipal | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Eric Ahumada | DF | Huachipato | ||
06/17 | Fernando Cornejo | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Mathías López | MF | Huachipato | ||
06/17 | José Luis Silva | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/16 | Santiago Barboza | FW | Marathón | ||
12/16 | Koob Hurtado | DF | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
12/16 | José Monreal | FW | Curicó Unido |
In | |||||
07/17 | Leonardo Figueroa | GK | O'Higgins | ||
07/17 | Eduardo López | DF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/17 | Francisco Prieto | GK | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Fabián Saavedra | FW | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Diego Silva | DF | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Alan Chaparro | GK | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Gallegos | FW | Real Garcilaso | ||
01/17 | Jaime Grondona | FW | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Jorge Romo | MF | Everton | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Sebastián Cuerdo | GK | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Gallegos | FW | Atenas | ||
06/17 | Israel Poblete | MF | Unión Española | ||
06/17 | Francisco Sánchez | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Gabriel Solís | MF | Guillermo Brown |
In | |||||
07/17 | Nicolás Maturana | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
07/17 | Óscar Opazo | DF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Orellana | FW | Everton | ||
07/17 | Agustín Orión | GK | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Pablo Soto Soto | GK | Deportes Valdivia | ||
07/17 | Jorge Valdivia | MF | Al Wahda | ||
02/17 | Fernando Meza | DF | Club Necaxa | ||
01/17 | Hardy Cavero | DF | San Marcos | ||
01/17 | Christofer Gonzáles | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/17 | Mark González | MF | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/17 | Pedro Morales | MF | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
Out | |||||
07/17 | Esteban Pavez | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
06/17 | Paulo Garcés | GK | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Bryan Carvallo | MF | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Barnechea | ||
12/16 | Cristian Gutiérrez | DF | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | Valber Huerta | DF | Huachipato | ||
12/16 | Luis Pávez | DF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/16 | Martín Rodríguez | FW | Cruz Azul | ||
12/16 | Henry Sanhueza | DF | Antofagasta |
In | |||||
08/17 | Juan Gómez | FW | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/17 | Carlos Alfaro | GK | Miami United | ||
07/17 | Diego Bravo | DF | San Luis | ||
07/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Francisco Ibáñez | FW | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Jara | DF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Dante Martínez | MF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Francisco Román | FW | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Vicente Starikoff | DF | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Ángelo González | MF | Antofagasta | ||
01/17 | Juan Jaime | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/17 | Francisco Sepúlveda | DF | Antofagasta | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Claudio González | GK | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Javier Guarino | FW | Cobreloa | ||
06/17 | Daniel Mansilla | MF | Naval | ||
06/17 | Wilson Piñones | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Matías Sánchez | FW | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | ||
06/17 | Francisco Sepúlveda | DF | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Villegas | DF | Antofagasta |
In | |||||
07/17 | Nicolás Berardo | DF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Camilo Melivilú | FW | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Isaias Meneses | DF | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Jorge Orellana | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Torres | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Fabián Torres | DF | Deportes Iberia | ||
01/17 | Marcos Pol | FW | Audax Italiano | ||
01/17 | Leandro Reymundez | MF | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Pablo Vargas | DF | Audax Italiano | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Mauro Aguirre | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Fabián Ahumada | FW | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Crovetto | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Manuel Fernández | DF | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Alejandro Gaete | DF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Oscar Magaña | DF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Mall | GK | CD Magallanes | ||
06/17 | Marcos Pol | FW | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/16 | Joe Abrigo | FW | Audax Italiano | ||
12/16 | Jaime Droguett | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/16 | Ariel Martínez | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
12/16 | Juan Manuel Tévez | FW | Macará |
In | |||||
07/17 | Diego Alvarado | FW | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Francisco Ayala | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Canosa | DF | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Carlos Cisternas | MF | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Gauna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/17 | Diego Pezoa | MF | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Raimundo Rebolledo | DF | Universidad Católica | ||
07/17 | José Luis Silva | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Vargas | FW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/17 | Cristopher Díaz | DF | Vancouver Whitecaps 2 | ||
01/17 | José Monreal | FW | Cobreloa | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Zúñiga | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Mikel Arguinarena | MF | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Braulio Baeza | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | René Bugueño | DF | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Caroca | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Diego Díaz | MF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Luis Díaz | DF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Javier Elizondo | FW | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/17 | Fabián Hormazábal | FW | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | José Monreal | FW | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Olivera | FW | San Marcos | ||
01/17 | Marcos Flores | MF | Bali United | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Medina | FW | Rangers |
In | |||||
07/17 | Mauro Aguirre | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Giovanni Asken | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/17 | Braulio Baeza | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Manuel Briones | FW | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/17 | Humberto Bustamante | DF | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/17 | Piero Campos | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/17 | Alexis Delgado | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Felipe Elgueta | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Gómez | FW | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/17 | Marcelo Jorquera | MF | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Oscar Magaña | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Diego Opazo | DF | Santa Cruz | ||
07/17 | Mario Pardo | DF | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Silva | DF | Audax Italiano | ||
01/17 | Frank Fernández | FW | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Giovanni Narváez | MF | Rangers | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Juan Abarca | DF | Atlante | ||
06/17 | Jorge Aguilar | DF | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | Frank Fernández | FW | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Gustavo León | DF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Luis Pinilla | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | José Salcedo | MF | Cobreloa | ||
06/17 | Carlos Soza | MF | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Fabián Torres | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Alejandro Vásquez | MF | Melipilla |
In | |||||
07/17 | Gerson Acevedo | MF | FK Kairat | ||
07/17 | Matías Blázquez | DF | Everton | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Caroca | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Leonardo Espinoza | MF | Santiago Morning | ||
07/17 | Johan Fuentes | MF | San Luis | ||
07/17 | Carlos Gómez | MF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Hans Salinas | MF | La Serena | ||
01/17 | Diego Bielkiewicz | FW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/17 | Eduardo Farías | DF | CD Magallanes | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Peñailillo | MF | Everton | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Humberto Bustamante | DF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Rafael Caroca | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/17 | Álvaro Ramos | FW | Club León | ||
06/17 | Felipe Reynero | FW | Atlante | ||
06/17 | Mathias Riquero | MF | Deportes Temuco |
In | |||||
07/17 | Rubén Farfán | FW | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Kevin Harbottle | MF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Otárola | GK | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Ramírez | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Mathias Riquero | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/17 | John Santander | DF | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Mariano Almandoz | DF | Ferrocarril Roca | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Canales | FW | FK Okzhetpes | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | José Huentelaf | FW | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/17 | Sergio López | MF | Once Caldas | ||
06/17 | Matías Navarrete | DF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Francisco Piña | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Antofagasta |
In | |||||
08/17 | Dagoberto Currimilla | DF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Danilo Catalán | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | Diego Figueroa | GK | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Jorge Gálvez | FW | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Leal | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
01/17 | Franco Coronel | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Diego Aguirre | FW | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/17 | Benjamin Figueroa | FW | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Eric Pino | MF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Pablo Soto Soto | GK | Colo-Colo | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Uribe | FW | Palestino |
In | |||||
09/17 | Bernardo Cuesta | FW | Atlético Junior | ||
07/17 | Eric Ahumada | DF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Sergio Bareiro | FW | General Díaz | ||
07/17 | Franco Collado | GK | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
07/17 | Juan Córdova | DF | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Cristian Gutiérrez | DF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Mathías López | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Martínez | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Jorge Ortega | FW | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/17 | Javier Parraguez | FW | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Matías Ramírez | FW | Granada CF B | ||
07/17 | Joaquín Verdugo | FW | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Mateo Zoch | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/17 | Valber Huerta | DF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Yeferson Soteldo | MF | Zamora FC | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Cristian Cuevas | DF | FC Twente | ||
06/17 | Victor Dávila | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
06/17 | Vicente Gatica | FW | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Carlos González | FW | Club Necaxa | ||
06/17 | Ricardo González | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Juan Méndez | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Martín Molini | FW | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Andrés Robles | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Ángelo Sagal | FW | CF Pachuca | ||
01/17 | Simón Ramírez | DF | SL Benfica B |
In | |||||
07/17 | Aníbal Carvallo | MF | Melipilla | ||
07/17 | Claudio Meneses | DF | Pahang FA | ||
07/17 | Mario Parra | DF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Yonathan Suazo | MF | Naval | ||
07/17 | Jorge Troncoso | FW | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/17 | Hernán Becica | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/17 | John Mosquera | FW | Envigado FC | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Bernardo Cerezo | DF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Byron Guajardo | DF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Hans Salinas | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Rafael Viotti | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/16 | João Ortiz | MF | Deportivo Municipal |
In | |||||
07/17 | Matías Arrúa | FW | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Hugo Bascuñán | DF | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | René Bugueño | DF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Jaime Gaete | DF | Santiago Morning | ||
07/17 | Vicente Gatica | FW | Huachipato | ||
07/17 | Martín Molini | FW | Huachipato | ||
07/17 | Camilo Ponce | FW | Everton | ||
07/17 | Diego Sepúlveda | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Varas | FW | Everton | ||
01/17 | José Loncón | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/17 | Minor López | FW | Atlético Venezuela | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Elvis Acuña | DF | Malleco Unido | ||
06/17 | Piero Campos | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Jesús Silva | MF | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | José Torres | FW | Malleco Unido |
In | |||||
08/17 | Gustavo Gotti | FW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Joel Acosta | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/17 | Lautaro Comas | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | César González | FW | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Fabián Hormazábal | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Felipe Ochagavía | GK | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Franz Schultz | DF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Mauro Visaguirre | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
01/17 | Hugo Herrera | MF | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
01/17 | Nozomi Kimura | DF | Santiago Morning | ||
01/17 | Martín Rolle | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Francisco Arancibia | FW | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Barriga | MF | Antofagasta | ||
06/17 | Manuel Bravo | MF | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Cubillos | DF | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Lucas Fierro | FW | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Figueroa | GK | Cobresal | ||
06/17 | Cristian Insaurralde | FW | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/17 | Marco Medel | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Yerson Opazo | DF | San Luis | ||
03/17 | Diego González Torres | DF | Palmeiras | ||
01/17 | Iván Bulos | FW | Boavista | ||
12/16 | Gastón Lezcano | FW | Monarcas Morelia | ||
12/16 | Leandro Sosa | MF | Racing | ||
12/16 | Henry Vaca | MF | The Strongest |
In | |||||
07/17 | Sebastián Abreu | FW | Central Español | ||
07/17 | Jair Castro | MF | Naval | ||
07/17 | Víctor Cisterna | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Alex Díaz Fuentes | FW | Lota Schwager | ||
07/17 | Jorge Guajardo | FW | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Martin Icart | MF | Central Español | ||
07/17 | Cristián Neculñir | DF | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Sobarzo | FW | Naval | ||
07/17 | Pablo Tapia | DF | Naval | ||
01/17 | Fabián Alarcón | FW | Naval | ||
01/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Jorge Gálvez | FW | Unión La Calera | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Walter Aguilar | FW | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Felipe Elgueta | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Jorge Gálvez | FW | Deportes Valdivia | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Jara | DF | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Claudio Latorre | FW | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | Francisco Román | FW | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Vincent Salas | DF | DPMM FC | ||
06/17 | Diego Sepúlveda | MF | Ñublense |
In | |||||
07/17 | Diego García | DF | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Iturra | MF | Colchagua | ||
07/17 | Carlos Soza | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
01/17 | Cristián Arrué | MF | Colchagua | ||
01/17 | Milton Benítez | MF | Club Nacional | ||
01/17 | Jordano Cisterna | DF | Everton | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Medina | FW | Curicó Unido | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Luis Aseff | GK | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
06/17 | Francisco Bahamondes | DF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Jorquera | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Medina | FW | Villarrubia CF | ||
06/17 | Miguel Orellana | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Bruno Romo | DF | Antofagasta | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Soto | DF | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Vicente Starikoff | DF | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Trecco | FW | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/17 | Joaquín Verdugo | MF | Huachipato | ||
12/16 | Matías Campos López | FW | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/16 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
12/16 | Frank Fernández | FW | Deportes Iberia | ||
12/16 | Giovanni Narváez | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
12/16 | Nino Rojas | FW | LD Alajuelense |
In | |||||
07/17 | José Aguilera | GK | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | José Farías | MF | Lota Schwager | ||
07/17 | Matías Menza | MF | Miami United | ||
01/17 | Ricardo Adé | DF | Don Bosco FC | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Nicolás Díaz | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Espinoza | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Jaime Gaete | DF | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Palma | FW | Angostura FC | ||
12/16 | Nozomi Kimura | DF | O'Higgins |
In | |||||
07/17 | Jeisson Vargas | MF | Bologna FC | ||
07/17 | Benjamín Vidal | DF | Palestino | ||
07/17 | Branco Ampuero | DF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Luciano Aued | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Francisco Sierralta | DF | Palestino | ||
07/17 | Diego Vallejos | FW | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Germán Voboril | DF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/17 | Santiago Silva | FW | Banfield | ||
Out | |||||
08/17 | Francisco Sierralta | DF | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
06/17 | Christian Bravo | FW | Unión Española | ||
06/17 | Jaime Carreño | MF | Everton | ||
06/17 | Roberto Gutiérrez | FW | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Enzo Kalinski | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Maripán | DF | CD Alavés | ||
06/17 | Alfonso Parot | DF | Rosario Central | ||
06/17 | Raimundo Rebolledo | DF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | Miguel Vargas | GK | Santa Cruz | ||
06/17 | Ricardo Noir | FW | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Castillo | FW | Pumas UNAM | ||
12/16 | Sebastián Jaime | FW | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | José Luis Muñoz | MF | Santiago Wanderers |
In | |||||
07/17 | Cristian Amarilla | FW | Deportivo Español | ||
07/17 | Hugo Droguett | MF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Carlos Escobar | FW | San Luis | ||
07/17 | José Huentelaf | FW | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/17 | Brayan Valdivia | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Barreto | FW | Danubio | ||
01/17 | Jorge Luna | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Gustavo Mencia | DF | Club Olimpia | ||
Out | |||||
06/17 | Giovanni Asken | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Manuel Briones | FW | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Esteban Flores | DF | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Renato González | MF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Alexis Machuca | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/17 | Jorge Troncoso | FW | La Serena |