In | |||||
07/14 | Erwan Martin | DF | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
07/14 | Emmanuel Françoise | FW | US Cremonese | ||
07/14 | Joao Freitas Morgado | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/14 | Zarko Lukic | FW | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/14 | Steve Peiffer | GK | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/14 | Admir Skrijelj | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
Out | |||||
07/14 | Ahmed Rani | MF | CS Constantine | ||
06/14 | Alessandro Alunni | MF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/14 | Julien Guerenne | FW | KRC Mechelen | ||
06/14 | Kevin Lourenço | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/14 | Tom Schnell | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/14 | Pit Theis | GK | RM Hamm Benfica |
In | |||||
07/14 | Joël Kitenge | FW | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/14 | Joël Magalhaes | DF | FF Norden 02 | ||
07/14 | Massimo Martino | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/14 | Jun Cai Wang | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
Out | |||||
06/14 | Thomas Battaglia | DF | US Hostert | ||
06/14 | Esteban Delaporte | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/14 | Aleksandr Karapetyan | FW | F91 Dudelange |
In | |||||
07/14 | André Bastós | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Francois Augusto | FW | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Marin Jurina | FW | NK Zadar | ||
07/14 | Frédéric Thill | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
Out | |||||
12/14 | Gilson Delgado | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/14 | David Turpel | FW | F91 Dudelange |
In | |||||
01/15 | Kevin Nakache | MF | White Star Bruxelles | ||
07/14 | Michael Clepkens | GK | KV Kortrijk | ||
07/14 | Clayton de Sousa | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/14 | Raphaël de Sousa | MF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/14 | Aleksandr Karapetyan | FW | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/14 | Alexandre Laurienté | MF | RBD Borinage | ||
07/14 | Youssef Mokhtari | MF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
07/14 | Tom Schnell | DF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/14 | David Turpel | FW | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Out | |||||
12/14 | Morgan Betorangal | MF | RC Arbaâ | ||
12/14 | Rick Risch | MF | FC Minerva Lintgen | ||
12/14 | Gustav Schulz | MF | SV Mehring | ||
07/14 | Thierry Steimetz | MF | FC 08 Homburg | ||
07/14 | Samir Louadj | MF | Sarreguemines FC | ||
06/14 | Nicolas Fernandes | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/14 | Ilies Haddadji | MF | US Mondorf | ||
06/14 | Joël Kitenge | FW | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/14 | Massimo Martino | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/14 | Jun Cai Wang | MF | CS Grevenmacher |
In | |||||
07/14 | Artur Abreu | MF | Luna Oberkorn | ||
07/14 | Jérémy Vilmain | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Out | |||||
12/14 | Michel Kettenmeyer | DF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/14 | Omer Bisevac | DF | FC Rodange 91 |
In | |||||
07/14 | Dênnis Souza | DF | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
07/14 | Nazif Hajdarović | FW | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/14 | Emko Kalabic | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/14 | Etelle Mersch | DF | AS Wincrange | ||
07/14 | Pol Peiffer | DF | AS Wincrange | ||
Out | |||||
06/14 | Assim Alomerović | MF | UNA Strassen |
In | |||||
07/14 | François Borgniet | MF | AFC Compiègne | ||
07/14 | Thibault Maquart | MF | Entente Bertrigeoise | ||
07/14 | Rodrigão | DF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
Out | |||||
06/14 | Emko Kalabic | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/14 | Admir Skrijelj | MF | CS FOLA Esch |
In | |||||
07/14 | Amar Ćatić | FW | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/14 | Nenad Dragović | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/14 | Bryan Mélisse | DF | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/14 | Hachem Mihoubi | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
Out | |||||
06/14 | Dan Collette | DF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/14 | Clayton de Sousa | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/14 | Glenn Gomes | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/14 | Steve Peiffer | GK | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/14 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/14 | Désiré Segbé Azankpo | FW | Le Puy Foot 43 |
In | |||||
06/15 | Sebastian Flauss | GK | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
06/15 | Giuseppe Rossini | FW | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | ||
07/14 | Mickaël Garos | MF | FC Saint-Louis Neuweg | ||
07/14 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/14 | Pierre Zimmer | DF | Excelsior Virton | ||
Out | |||||
01/15 | Tarek Nouidra | MF | US Mondorf | ||
12/14 | Marco Sousa | MF | Titus Lamadelaine | ||
06/14 | Amar Ćatić | FW | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/14 | Moreno Fabbro | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/14 | Eliot Gashi | MF | Titus Lamadelaine |
In | |||||
07/14 | Alessandro Alunni | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/14 | Nabil Benhamza | FW | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Sébastien Do Rosario | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Luca Ivesic | GK | Jahn Regensburg [Youth] | ||
07/14 | André Mota Teixeira | MF | US Berdorf | ||
Out | |||||
07/14 | Philippe Stelletta | GK | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
06/14 | Henid Ramdedovic | DF | FC Rodange 91 |
In | |||||
01/15 | Jean-Paul Nomel | FW | FCO Charleville | ||
07/14 | Thomas Battaglia | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/14 | Joao Freitas Morgado | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/14 | Demir Koljenovic | DF | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/14 | Guillaume Mura | DF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/14 | Marc Pleimling | GK | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/14 | Burak Sözen | FW | TuS Koblenz | ||
07/14 | Elias Tamburini | DF | Klubi 04 | ||
Out | |||||
08/14 | Elias Tamburini | DF | Saints Athletic | ||
06/14 | Christophe Quiring | DF | UNA Strassen |
In | |||||
01/15 | Tarek Nouidra | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
01/15 | Kevin Feiersinger | FW | FV 07 Diefflen | ||
07/14 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | GK | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Dany Rodrigues | GK | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/14 | Papa Dione | DF | CS Pétange | ||
07/14 | Ilies Haddadji | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/14 | Olivier Marques | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/14 | Michael Monteiro | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/14 | Mohamed Nabli | DF | Swift Hesperange |
In | |||||
01/15 | Hugo Fernandes | FW | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
07/14 | Tony Lopes | FW | UNA Strassen | ||
07/14 | François Thior | MF | RM Hamm Benfica |
In | |||||
07/14 | Nicolas Jakob | FW | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/14 | Rafael Soares | FW | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/14 | Ramiro Valente | MF | US Sandweiler | ||
07/14 | Ben Vogel | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Out | |||||
06/14 | Philippe Werdel | DF | US Mertert/Wasserbillig |