In | |||||
02/17 | Tevin Tafese | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/16 | Braima Balde | FW | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/16 | Milaim Buzhala | MF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/16 | Eliezer Correia Cà | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/16 | Tobias Grubba | GK | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Prince Hüttner | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/16 | Pablo Kunter | FW | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/16 | Jan Novotny | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/16 | Mazlum Oguz | FW | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/16 | Finn-Lucas Rettstadt | DF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
07/16 | Marco Schultz | FW | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/16 | Max Stolzenburg | MF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Dennis Thiessen | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Abdullah Yilmaz | DF | Wedeler TSV | ||
Out | |||||
01/17 | Mazlum Oguz | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
07/16 | Arvid Schenk | GK | SV Eichede | ||
06/16 | Laurel Aug | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/16 | Felix Brügmann | FW | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/16 | Ronny Buchholz | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/16 | Hakki Çelik | FW | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/16 | Nicholas Ledesma | MF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/16 | Hannes Niemeyer | MF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/16 | Luca Segedi | FW | Niendorfer TSV |
In | |||||
08/16 | Ronald Vass | MF | Ludwigshafener SC | ||
08/16 | Mete Sahin | FW | FC Türkiye | ||
07/16 | Servet Kizilboga | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/16 | Nico Matern | MF | FC Schönberg 95 | ||
07/16 | Gerrit Siegismund | MF | TuS Finkenwerder | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Mustafa Karaaslan | FW | SV Eichede | ||
06/16 | Hans Miertschink | FW | SSV Markranstädt |
In | |||||
01/17 | Mazlum Oguz | FW | Altona 93 | ||
08/16 | Nico Schluchtmann | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/16 | Quendirm Bajraktaraj | MF | SC Alstertal/Langenhorn | ||
07/16 | Fabian Facklam | MF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/16 | Haci Gündogan | DF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/16 | Kristoffer Laban | FW | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Frederick Neumann | FW | Niendorfer TSV [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Matthias Ribeau | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Dimitrij Rikspun | MF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/16 | Terje Scheffel | MF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/16 | Boris Schinzel | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Marc-Henry Lange | DF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
08/16 | Robin Polzin | FW | Bramfelder SV | ||
06/16 | Pascal El Nemr | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/16 | Luis Honig | MF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/16 | Prince Hüttner | FW | Altona 93 | ||
06/16 | Tolga Odabas | MF | FC Süderelbe |
In | |||||
01/17 | Yiner Arboleda | FW | FC Türkiye | ||
01/17 | Patrick Fernandes Silva | DF | Germania Schnelsen | ||
01/17 | Hugo Fernando da Silva | DF | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/16 | Blerim Murtezani | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/16 | Mazlum Oruk | MF | Hamburger SV [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Maurizio Scalisi | MF | FC St. Pauli III | ||
07/16 | Viktor Streib | DF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Muhamet Hodolli | DF | FC Süderelbe | ||
12/16 | Blerim Murtezani | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/16 | Onur Tüysüz | FW | FC Türkiye |
In | |||||
07/16 | Pascal Ehrenberg | DF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
07/16 | Tyron Gyamenah | MF | VfB Lübeck [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Magnus Hartwig | FW | SC Poppenbüttel | ||
07/16 | Marc Kassler | GK | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
07/16 | Luca Segedi | FW | Altona 93 | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Marwin Bolz | DF | TSV Sasel | ||
06/16 | Marcel Dieckmeyer | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
06/16 | Nico Klüver | MF | TuRa Harksheide | ||
06/16 | Jonas Köhler | GK | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/16 | Sahin Taflan | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
06/16 | Ebenezer Utz | MF | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
06/16 | Serhat Yapici | FW | FC Türkiye |
In | |||||
07/16 | Michel Blunck | MF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
07/16 | Gökan Iscan | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/16 | Samir Kabashi | MF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
07/16 | Jannick Martens | FW | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Emre Coskun | MF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/16 | Adam Hamdan | DF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/16 | Björn Kastner | FW | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/16 | Kristoffer Laban | FW | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/16 | Fynn Rathjen | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt |
In | |||||
01/17 | Mark Brudler | DF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/16 | André Branco | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/16 | Cem Cetinkaya | FW | Elazig Spor Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Adam Hamdan | DF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Arne Nüchterlein | FW | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/16 | Jens Schenkenberg | DF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Jan-Hendrik Bannasch | MF | SC Schwarzenbek | ||
06/16 | Frederic Böse | GK | TuS Dassendorf | ||
06/16 | Eyke-Hendrik Kleine | DF | SV Eichede |
In | |||||
07/16 | Benjamin Brameier | FW | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/16 | Adrian Ghadimi | MF | FC Elmshorn | ||
07/16 | Dennis Ghadimi | MF | FC Elmshorn | ||
07/16 | Thomas Hanstein | DF | TSV Holm | ||
07/16 | Tim Jeske | FW | VfL Pinneberg | ||
07/16 | Sebastian Krabbes | DF | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/16 | Christian Okafor | MF | Teutonia Uelzen | ||
07/16 | Ahmed Osmanov | FW | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
07/16 | Sascha Richert | DF | VfL Pinneberg | ||
Out | |||||
08/16 | Enrik Nrecaj | FW | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/16 | Braima Balde | FW | Altona 93 | ||
06/16 | Eliezer Correia Cà | DF | Altona 93 | ||
06/16 | Jan Novotny | DF | Altona 93 | ||
06/16 | Marlo Steinecke | MF | Wedeler TSV | ||
06/16 | Timo Wieckhoff | DF | Wedeler TSV |
In | |||||
01/17 | Tom Lipski | MF | Germania Schnelsen | ||
01/17 | Nick Hallbauer | DF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Raoul Bouveron | FW | SC Alstertal/Langenhorn | ||
07/16 | Dominik Lange | DF | Wedeler TSV | ||
07/16 | Dennis Limani | DF | Holstein Kiel [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Niklas Stahlbock | DF | WTSV Concordia | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Yanneck Kuhr | MF | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
06/16 | Vernic Matata | MF | VfL Pinneberg | ||
06/16 | Viktor Streib | DF | Klub Kosova |
In | |||||
07/16 | Andreas Metzler | DF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/16 | Markus Niefert | DF | VfL Maschen | ||
07/16 | Baris Schulze | MF | FTSV Altenwerder | ||
Out | |||||
08/16 | Robin Hübner | FW | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/16 | Milaim Buzhala | MF | Altona 93 |
In | |||||
07/16 | Frederic Böse | GK | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/16 | Rinik Carolus | DF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Tarik Cosgun | MF | Gebzespor | ||
07/16 | Leo Hebbeler | GK | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Julian Kerschke | MF | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/16 | Marcel Lenz | DF | SC Poppenbüttel | ||
07/16 | Marcel von Walsleben-Schied | FW | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
Out | |||||
01/17 | Ian-Prescott Claus | FW | Lüneburger SK Hansa | ||
12/16 | Mark Brudler | DF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/16 | Eric Agyemang | FW | Wedeler TSV | ||
06/16 | Stanislaw Lenz | GK | Barsbütteler SV | ||
06/16 | Dimitrij Rikspun | MF | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/16 | Mariusz Zmijak | MF | Germania Schnelsen |
In | |||||
01/17 | Stanley Owusu | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
01/17 | Patrick Hartmann | GK | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
01/17 | Maximilian Meijer-Werner | FW | SC Nienstedten | ||
07/16 | Joschka Grimme | GK | Croatia Hamburg | ||
07/16 | Tim Jobmann | DF | Wedeler TSV | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Filip Barbarez | FW | SC Nienstedten |
In | |||||
01/17 | Andy Kumi Poku | FW | HEBC Hamburg | ||
01/17 | Emanuel Kwakye | DF | Kilia Kiel | ||
07/16 | David Both | FW | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
07/16 | Lennart Dora | MF | TuRa Meldorf | ||
07/16 | Timo Herrmann | GK | TSV Uetersen | ||
07/16 | Jan-Henrik Kaetow | MF | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
07/16 | Kevin Koyro | FW | TSV Uetersen | ||
07/16 | Vernic Matata | MF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
Out | |||||
06/16 | Benjamin Brameier | FW | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/16 | Tim Jeske | FW | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/16 | Sascha Richert | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
In | |||||
01/17 | Furkan Pinarlik | MF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
01/17 | Johann Adler | DF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
09/16 | Boris Cordes | DF | FC Türkiye | ||
07/16 | Eric Agyemang | FW | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/16 | Jorma Eggers | DF | FK Nikola Tesla | ||
07/16 | Othniel Kenou | FW | SC Poppenbüttel | ||
07/16 | Niklas Marten | GK | Eintracht Norderstedt [Youth] | ||
07/16 | Marlo Steinecke | MF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/16 | Timo Wieckhoff | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
Out | |||||
12/16 | Othniel Kenou | FW | FC Türkiye | ||
06/16 | Aytac Erman | FW | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
06/16 | Tim Jobmann | DF | TuS Osdorf | ||
06/16 | Sebastian Krabbes | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/16 | Dominik Lange | DF | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/16 | Abdullah Yilmaz | DF | Altona 93 |