1. Round
10/08/2019 10:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:0)
11/08/2019 10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 8:2 (3:2)
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 5:1 (1:0)
2. Round
16/08/2019 16:30 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
17/08/2019 10:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 5:5 (2:3)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
21/08/2019 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 (2:0)
16:30 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Holstein Kiel - Niendorfer TSV 4:2 (0:0)
23/10/2019 17:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
04/12/2019 17:30 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
4. Round
24/08/2019 12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
25/08/2019 10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 13:0 (7:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
14/09/2019 10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (3:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 4:6 (1:4)
15/09/2019 13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
20/09/2019 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:2)
21/09/2019 10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen 2:6 (1:2)
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 0:6 (0:3)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
22/09/2019 11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
28/09/2019 10:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 5:3 (2:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 3:2 (2:1)
29/09/2019 10:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 7:0 (3:0)
8. Round
19/10/2019 10:00 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:6 (0:4)
20/10/2019 12:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:5 (1:4)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:4 (1:3)
9. Round
26/10/2019 10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Werder Bremen - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
27/10/2019 12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:1 (2:0)
10. Round
02/11/2019 10:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (0:1)
03/11/2019 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
11. Round
09/11/2019 10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:7 (0:4)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
13:15 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
10/11/2019 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
12. Round
16/11/2019 10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:0)
23/11/2019 10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (4:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:3)
13. Round
30/11/2019 10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 0:4 (0:4)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
01/12/2019 10:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 4:3 (2:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
07/12/2019 10:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 1:6 (0:2)
08/12/2019 10:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
11/03/2020 17:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15. Round
02/02/2020 10:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
16. Round
08/02/2020 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
17. Round
16/02/2020 10:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
18. Round
23/02/2020 10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
19. Round
29/02/2020 10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV -:-
20. Round
08/03/2020 10:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
21. Round
15/03/2020 10:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
22. Round
05/04/2020 10:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
23. Round
18/04/2020 10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
24. Round
26/04/2020 10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
25. Round
02/05/2020 10:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Niendorfer TSV -:-
26. Round
09/05/2020 10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-