Preliminary
23/01/2018 09:00 FC Dordoi - FC Ahal 1:3 (1:1)
09:00 Saif SC - TC Sports Club 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Transport United - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
30/01/2018 10:00 FC Ahal - FC Dordoi 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Transport United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TC Sports Club - Saif SC 3:1 (1:1)
Playoff-Runde
22/01/2018 15:00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Suwaiq 0:1 (0:1)
29/01/2018 11:30 Boeung Ket FC - Lao Toyota FC 3:3 (1:1)
13/02/2018 06:00 Erchim FC - Hwaebul SC 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 FC Ahal - FK Khujand 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 TC Sports Club - Bengaluru FC 2:3 (0:0)
29/01/2018 15:00 Al Suwaiq - Hilal Al Quds 1:1 (0:1)
02/02/2018 11:00 Lao Toyota FC - Boeung Ket FC 0:1 (0:0)
20/02/2018 06:00 Hwaebul SC - Erchim FC 3:0 (3:0)
09:00 FK Khujand - FC Ahal 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bengaluru FC - TC Sports Club 5:0 (3:0)
Group A
12/02/2018 15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Jazeera 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Malkiya Club - Al Suwaiq 4:1 (2:1)
26/02/2018 15:00 Al Suwaiq - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Al Jazeera - Malkiya Club 1:0 (0:0)
05/03/2018 15:00 Al Suwaiq - Al Jazeera 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Malkiya Club - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3:4 (3:1)
13/03/2018 15:00 Al Jazeera - Al Suwaiq 4:0 (3:0)
10/04/2018 16:00 Al Suwaiq - Malkiya Club 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Al Jazeera - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1 (0:0)
17/04/2018 16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Malkiya Club 1:1 (1:0)
24/04/2018 16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Suwaiq 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Malkiya Club - Al Jazeera 1:2 (1:1)
Group B
12/02/2018 13:00 Al Ahed - Al Zawraa 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Al Jaish - Manama Club 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2018 15:00 Al Zawraa - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Manama Club - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:0)
06/03/2018 13:00 Al Ahed - Al Jaish 1:1 (0:0)
12/03/2018 15:30 Manama Club - Al Zawraa 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Al Jaish - Al Ahed 1:4 (0:2)
10/04/2018 16:00 Al Zawraa - Al Ahed 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 Manama Club - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:1)
16/04/2018 16:00 Al Zawraa - Manama Club 2:1 (1:0)
24/04/2018 14:30 Al Ahed - Manama Club 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 Al Jaish - Al Zawraa 1:1 (0:0)
Group C
13/02/2018 15:30 Dhofar SCSC - Al Ansar 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Al Faisaly - Al Wahda 2:2 (0:1)
27/02/2018 12:15 Al Wahda - Dhofar SCSC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Al Ansar - Al Faisaly 1:3 (0:2)
05/03/2018 12:15 Al Wahda - Al Ansar 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Al Faisaly - Dhofar SCSC 2:0 (1:0)
13/03/2018 13:10 Al Ansar - Al Wahda 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dhofar SCSC - Al Faisaly 1:0 (1:0)
09/04/2018 12:15 Al Wahda - Al Faisaly 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Al Ansar - Dhofar SCSC 1:1 (1:1)
23/04/2018 16:00 Al Faisaly - Al Ansar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dhofar SCSC - Al Wahda 2:0 (0:0)
Group D
07/03/2018 08:00 FC Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr FK 3:6 (1:3)
13:00 FC Istiklol - FC Ahal 1:0 (1:0)
13/03/2018 10:00 FC Ahal - FC Alay Osh 5:0 (3:0)
14/03/2018 11:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Istiklol 2:2 (0:0)
11/04/2018 14:00 FC Ahal - Altyn Asyr FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Istiklol - FC Alay Osh 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2018 09:00 FC Alay Osh - FC Istiklol 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Ahal 1:0 (1:0)
01/05/2018 14:00 FC Ahal - FC Istiklol 0:1 (0:0)
02/05/2018 13:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Alay Osh 5:0 (2:0)
16/05/2018 12:30 FC Alay Osh - FC Ahal 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK 2:3 (0:2)
Group E
07/03/2018 10:15 Abahani Limited - New Radiant 0:1 (0:0)
14/03/2018 11:00 New Radiant - Aizawl FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Abahani Limited 1:0 (0:0)
05/04/2018 14:00 Aizawl FC - Bengaluru FC 1:3 (1:1)
10/04/2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - New Radiant 1:0 (0:0)
11/04/2018 14:00 Aizawl FC - Abahani Limited 0:3 (0:3)
25/04/2018 11:30 Abahani Limited - Aizawl FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 New Radiant - Bengaluru FC 2:0 (1:0)
02/05/2018 12:00 New Radiant - Abahani Limited 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - Aizawl FC 5:0 (3:0)
16/05/2018 14:15 Abahani Limited - Bengaluru FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:15 Aizawl FC - New Radiant 2:1 (0:0)
Group F
13/02/2018 09:30 Shan United - Home United 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Boeung Ket FC 9:0 (5:0)
27/02/2018 11:30 Boeung Ket FC - Shan United 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Home United - Ceres–Negros FC 1:1 (1:0)
06/03/2018 11:30 Boeung Ket FC - Home United 3:2 (3:1)
11:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Shan United 2:0 (0:0)
14/03/2018 09:30 Shan United - Ceres–Negros FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Boeung Ket FC 6:0 (2:0)
11/04/2018 12:30 Boeung Ket FC - Ceres–Negros FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:30 Home United - Shan United 3:2 (3:2)
25/04/2018 11:00 Shan United - Boeung Ket FC 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Ceres–Negros FC - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
Group G
10/02/2018 09:30 FLC Thanh Hóa - Global Cebu FC 1:0 (0:0)
13/02/2018 07:30 Bali United - Yangon United 1:3 (1:3)
27/02/2018 09:00 Yangon United - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Global Cebu FC - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
07/03/2018 07:30 Bali United - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:1 (0:1)
09:00 Yangon United - Global Cebu FC 3:0 (1:0)
13/03/2018 11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Global Cebu FC - Yangon United 2:1 (0:0)
11/04/2018 10:00 Yangon United - Bali United 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Global Cebu FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:3 (1:2)
25/04/2018 12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Yangon United 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Bali United - Global Cebu FC 1:3 (0:3)
Group H
10/02/2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:2 (0:0)
14/02/2018 12:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (2:0)
28/02/2018 08:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Persija Jakarta - Tampines Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
06/03/2018 08:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:0 (0:0)
14/03/2018 11:30 Persija Jakarta - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
10/04/2018 09:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Johor Darul Ta’zim 4:0 (3:0)
24/04/2018 13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Sông Lam Nghệ An 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Tampines Rovers - Persija Jakarta 2:4 (1:2)
Group I
07/03/2018 07:30 April 25 - Hwaebul SC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Benfica de Macau - Hang Yuen FC 3:2 (0:2)
14/03/2018 07:00 Hwaebul SC - Benfica de Macau 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Hang Yuen FC - April 25 1:5 (0:2)
10/04/2018 07:30 Hwaebul SC - Hang Yuen FC 6:1 (2:0)
11/04/2018 09:00 April 25 - Benfica de Macau 8:0 (2:0)
25/04/2018 12:00 Hang Yuen FC - Hwaebul SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Benfica de Macau - April 25 0:2 (0:2)
02/05/2018 07:30 Hwaebul SC - April 25 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Hang Yuen FC - Benfica de Macau 1:4 (1:2)
16/05/2018 11:30 April 25 - Hang Yuen FC 5:1 (4:1)
12:00 Benfica de Macau - Hwaebul SC 3:0 (1:0)
ASEAN Zone - semifinal
08/05/2018 12:30 Home United - Persija Jakarta 3:2 (2:1)
09/05/2018 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Yangon United 4:2 (3:0)
15/05/2018 13:30 Persija Jakarta - Home United 1:3 (1:3)
16/05/2018 10:00 Yangon United - Ceres–Negros FC 3:2 (1:1)
ASEAN Zone - final
01/08/2018 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Home United 1:1 (1:1)
08/08/2018 12:30 Home United - Ceres–Negros FC 2:0 (0:0)
West Asia Zone – Semifinal
07/05/2018 17:00 Al Jazeera - Al Faisaly 1:1 (1:1)
08/05/2018 16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Ahed 3:1 (1:0)
14/05/2018 18:00 Al Faisaly - Al Jazeera 0:1 (0:0)
15/05/2018 13:00 Al Ahed - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:2 (0:2)
West Asia Zone – Finale
18/09/2018 17:00 Al Jazeera - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 (0:0)
02/10/2018 17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Jazeera 3:1 (0:0)
Inter Zone – Semifinal
21/08/2018 12:30 Home United - April 25 0:2 (0:0)
22/08/2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Altyn Asyr FK 2:3 (0:2)
28/08/2018 09:00 April 25 - Home United 9:1 (4:1)
29/08/2018 12:30 Altyn Asyr FK - Bengaluru FC 2:0 (0:0)
Inter Zone - Finale
19/09/2018 09:00 April 25 - Altyn Asyr FK 2:2 (2:1)
03/10/2018 13:00 Altyn Asyr FK - April 25 1:1 (0:1)
Final
27/10/2018 13:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Altyn Asyr FK -:-