Preliminary
20/02/2019 06:00 Erchim FC - Ryomyong SC 0:3 (0:3)
08:00 FC Alay Osh - Ahal FK 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Colombo FC - Transport United 7:1 (4:0)
27/02/2019 05:00 Ryomyong SC - Erchim FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Transport United - Colombo FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Ahal FK - FC Alay Osh 1:0 (1:0)
Playoff-Runde
05/02/2019 15:00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Nasr 2:1 (0:0)
06/03/2019 07:00 Ryomyong SC - Tai Po FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Colombo FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ahal FK - FK Khujand 1:1 (1:1)
12/02/2019 15:30 Al Nasr - Hilal Al Quds 0:1 (0:0)
13/03/2019 09:00 FK Khujand - Ahal FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tai Po FC - Ryomyong SC 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Colombo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Group A
25/02/2019 16:00 Al Jaish - Hilal Al Quds 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Wehdat - Nejmeh SC 1:0 (1:0)
11/03/2019 14:00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Wehdat 2:6 (1:4)
17:00 Nejmeh SC - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:1)
01/04/2019 17:00 Al Jaish - Al Wehdat 1:0 (0:0)
16/04/2019 17:00 Al Wehdat - Al Jaish 1:1 (0:0)
30/04/2019 17:00 Nejmeh SC - Al Wehdat 0:2 (0:1)
17:25 Hilal Al Quds - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
03/05/2019 17:25 Hilal Al Quds - Nejmeh SC 2:1 (1:0)
06/05/2019 19:00 Nejmeh SC - Hilal Al Quds 1:2 (0:0)
14/05/2019 20:00 Al Wehdat - Hilal Al Quds 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Jaish - Nejmeh SC 2:2 (1:0)
Group B
25/02/2019 15:15 Al Kuwait SC - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al Najma - Al Jazeera 1:1 (1:1)
11/03/2019 15:15 Al Ittihad - Al Najma 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Al Jazeera - Al Kuwait SC 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2019 15:30 Al Jazeera - Al Ittihad 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Najma - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:0)
15/04/2019 16:30 Al Ittihad - Al Jazeera 0:2 (0:2)
16:50 Al Kuwait SC - Al Najma 2:1 (1:0)
30/04/2019 15:30 Al Jazeera - Al Najma 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Ittihad - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:1)
14/05/2019 20:00 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jazeera 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Al Najma - Al Ittihad 2:1 (2:0)
Group C
26/02/2019 15:00 Al Ahed - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Suwaiq - Malkiya Club 1:2 (1:1)
12/03/2019 16:00 Malkiya Club - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Qadsia SC - Al Suwaiq 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2019 15:00 Al Ahed - Al Suwaiq 4:2 (2:1)
17:45 Qadsia SC - Malkiya Club 1:2 (0:1)
16/04/2019 16:30 Al Suwaiq - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Malkiya Club - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:2)
29/04/2019 17:00 Malkiya Club - Al Suwaiq 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Qadsia SC - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:1)
13/05/2019 19:00 Al Suwaiq - Qadsia SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al Ahed - Malkiya Club 2:1 (1:1)
Group D
03/04/2019 15:00 FC Istiklol - FK Khujand 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Dordoi - Altyn Asyr FK 1:1 (1:0)
17/04/2019 12:00 FK Khujand - FC Dordoi 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Istiklol 1:1 (0:0)
30/04/2019 12:00 FK Khujand - Altyn Asyr FK 0:0 (0:0)
01/05/2019 15:00 FC Istiklol - FC Dordoi 4:1 (2:0)
15/05/2019 14:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol 2:1 (0:1)
19/06/2019 13:30 FK Khujand - FC Istiklol -:-
15:00 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Dordoi -:-
26/06/2019 15:00 FC Dordoi - FK Khujand -:-
15:00 FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK -:-
Group E
03/04/2019 10:15 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Dhaka Abahani Limited 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Minerva Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
17/04/2019 12:45 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Minerva Punjab FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:0 (0:0)
30/04/2019 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Dhaka Abahani Limited 1:0 (0:0)
01/05/2019 14:00 Minerva Punjab FC - Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:2 (1:0)
15/05/2019 10:15 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Minerva Punjab FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Chennaiyin FC 3:2 (0:1)
19/06/2019 10:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
12:45 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Manang Marsyangdi Club -:-
26/06/2019 11:30 Manang Marsyangdi Club - Chennaiyin FC -:-
11:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Dhaka Abahani Limited -:-
Group F
26/02/2019 09:00 Yangon United - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Hà Nội FC - Nagaworld FC 10:0 (4:0)
12/03/2019 11:30 Nagaworld FC - Yangon United 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hà Nội FC 1:1 (0:0)
02/04/2019 11:00 Nagaworld FC - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 Hà Nội FC - Yangon United 0:1 (0:1)
17/04/2019 10:00 Yangon United - Hà Nội FC 2:5 (2:3)
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Nagaworld FC 4:2 (1:1)
01/05/2019 11:00 Nagaworld FC - Hà Nội FC 1:5 (0:2)
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Yangon United 4:3 (2:0)
15/05/2019 11:00 Yangon United - Nagaworld FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hà Nội FC - Tampines Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
Group G
26/02/2019 08:30 Persija Jakarta - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Shan United 3:2 (2:0)
12/03/2019 09:00 Shan United - Persija Jakarta 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Ceres–Negros FC 1:3 (0:1)
03/04/2019 10:00 Shan United - Bình Dương FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
16/04/2019 11:00 Bình Dương FC - Shan United 6:0 (2:0)
23/04/2019 09:30 Persija Jakarta - Ceres–Negros FC 2:3 (0:0)
01/05/2019 10:00 Shan United - Ceres–Negros FC 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (2:0)
15/05/2019 13:00 Ceres–Negros FC - Bình Dương FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Persija Jakarta - Shan United 6:1 (2:0)
Group H
27/02/2019 11:30 Home United - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Lao Toyota FC - Kaya FC–Iloilo 1:1 (0:1)
13/03/2019 07:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Home United 5:0 (3:0)
08:00 PSM Makassar - Lao Toyota FC 7:3 (2:1)
02/04/2019 09:00 PSM Makassar - Kaya FC–Iloilo 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Home United - Lao Toyota FC 1:0 (1:0)
17/04/2019 08:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - PSM Makassar 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Lao Toyota FC - Home United 2:3 (1:2)
30/04/2019 08:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Lao Toyota FC 5:1 (2:0)
09:00 PSM Makassar - Home United 3:2 (0:0)
14/05/2019 13:30 Lao Toyota FC - PSM Makassar 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Home United - Kaya FC–Iloilo 2:0 (2:0)
Group I
03/04/2019 12:00 Hang Yuen FC - April 25 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:4 (0:1)
17/04/2019 09:00 April 25 - Kitchee SC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tai Po FC - Hang Yuen FC 4:2 (2:1)
30/04/2019 13:00 Tai Po FC - April 25 1:3 (0:2)
01/05/2019 13:00 Kitchee SC - Hang Yuen FC 3:0 (1:0)
15/05/2019 09:00 April 25 - Tai Po FC 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Hang Yuen FC - Kitchee SC 1:2 (0:1)
19/06/2019 09:00 April 25 - Hang Yuen FC -:-
13:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC -:-
26/06/2019 13:00 Hang Yuen FC - Tai Po FC -:-
13:00 Kitchee SC - April 25 -:-
ASEAN Zone - semifinal
18/06/2019 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Hà Nội FC -:-
19/06/2019 11:00 Bình Dương FC - PSM Makassar -:-
25/06/2019 13:00 Hà Nội FC - Ceres–Negros FC -:-
26/06/2019 10:00 PSM Makassar - Bình Dương FC -:-
ASEAN Zone - final
30/07/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
06/08/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
West Asia Zone – Semifinal
17/06/2019 17:00 Al Wehdat - Al Ahed 0:0
18/06/2019 17:15 Al Jaish - Al Jazeera -:-
24/06/2019 17:00 Al Ahed - Al Wehdat -:-
25/06/2019 17:30 Al Jazeera - Al Jaish -:-
West Asia Zone – Finale
24/09/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01/10/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Inter Zone – Semifinal
20/08/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10/09/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Inter Zone - Finale
25/09/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
02/10/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
02/11/2019 N.N. - N.N. -:-