1. Round
12/02/2021 12:00 Rosario Central II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0
12:00 Estudiantes II - River Plate II 1:3
12:00 Aldosivi II - Godoy Cruz II 0:2
12:00 Banfield II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:0
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 3:0
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Colón de Santa Fe II 2:0
12:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Newell's Old Boys II 3:0
12:00 Boca Juniors II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:0
12:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Patronato de Paraná II 0:1
12:00 Independiente II - Lanús II 4:1
12:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Huracán II 3:3
12:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:1
22/03/2021 13:00 Platense II - Sarmiento de Junín II 1:2
2. Round
19/02/2021 12:00 Lanús II - Defensa y Justicia II 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Central Córdoba SdE II 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Vélez Sarsfield II 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Boca Juniors II 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Independiente II 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Huracán II - Unión de Santa Fe II 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Platense II 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 River Plate II - Rosario Central II 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - San Lorenzo II 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Estudiantes II 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Aldosivi II 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Banfield II 3:3 (1:2)
3. Round
26/02/2021 12:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Huracán II 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Lanús II 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Patronato de Paraná II 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Independiente II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Boca Juniors II - Sarmiento de Junín II 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Central Córdoba SdE II 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Banfield II - Colón de Santa Fe II 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Aldosivi II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Estudiantes II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Rosario Central II - Godoy Cruz II 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Platense II - River Plate II 1:2 (1:2)
4. Round
05/03/2021 12:00 San Lorenzo II - Huracán II 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Independiente II 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Defensa y Justicia II 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Estudiantes II 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
12/03/2021 12:00 Independiente II - Sarmiento de Junín II 4:2 (2:2)
12:00 Boca Juniors II - River Plate II 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Huracán II - Lanús II 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Patronato de Paraná II 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Vélez Sarsfield II 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Banfield II - San Lorenzo II 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Aldosivi II - Central Córdoba SdE II 8:0 (5:0)
12:00 Estudiantes II - Colón de Santa Fe II 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rosario Central II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Platense II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 3:0 (3:0)
20:10 Argentinos Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
19/03/2021 13:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Atlético Tucumán II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Banfield II - Lanús II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Boca Juniors II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Independiente II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Defensa y Justicia II 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Unión de Santa Fe II 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 San Lorenzo II - Aldosivi II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Huracán II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Godoy Cruz II - River Plate II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Platense II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Rosario Central II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Estudiantes II 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
26/03/2021 13:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Godoy Cruz II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Newell's Old Boys II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Aldosivi II - Banfield II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rosario Central II - Central Córdoba SdE II 3:1 (0:0)
29/03/2021 14:00 Lanús II - Patronato de Paraná II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Huracán II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Sarmiento de Junín II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Independiente II - Boca Juniors II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Platense II - Colón de Santa Fe II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 River Plate II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Estudiantes II - San Lorenzo II 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
02/04/2021 14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Huracán II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Independiente II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Boca Juniors II - Defensa y Justicia II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Unión de Santa Fe II 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Atlético Tucumán II 4:2 (4:1)
14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Aldosivi II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Lanús II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - River Plate II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Platense II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 San Lorenzo II - Rosario Central II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Banfield II - Estudiantes II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Godoy Cruz II 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
09/04/2021 14:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Independiente II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lanús II - Newell's Old Boys II 4:6 (1:5)
14:00 Huracán II - Sarmiento de Junín II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Vélez Sarsfield II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Estudiantes II - Aldosivi II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Talleres de Córdoba II 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Rosario Central II - Banfield II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Platense II - San Lorenzo II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 River Plate II - Colón de Santa Fe II 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Godoy Cruz II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Central Córdoba SdE II 3:0 (3:0)
03/05/2021 14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
16/04/2021 14:00 Estudiantes II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Independiente II - Defensa y Justicia II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Boca Juniors II - Atlético Tucumán II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Huracán II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Unión de Santa Fe II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Patronato de Paraná II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Godoy Cruz II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - River Plate II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 San Lorenzo II - Argentinos Juniors II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Banfield II - Platense II 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Aldosivi II - Rosario Central II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Lanús II 4:1 (2:1)
11. Round
23/04/2021 13:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Newell's Old Boys II 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lanús II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Huracán II - Boca Juniors II 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Independiente II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rosario Central II - Estudiantes II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Platense II - Aldosivi II 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Banfield II 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 River Plate II - San Lorenzo II 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Godoy Cruz II - Central Córdoba SdE II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Colón de Santa Fe II 0:1 (0:0)
26/04/2021 14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Sarmiento de Junín II 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
30/04/2021 14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Patronato de Paraná II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rosario Central II - Newell's Old Boys II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Unión de Santa Fe II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Independiente II - Atlético Tucumán II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Boca Juniors II - Lanús II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Aldosivi II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Estudiantes II - Platense II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Banfield II - River Plate II 1:2 (0:1)
13. Round
07/05/2021 14:00 Huracán II - Independiente II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Sarmiento de Junín II 6:2 (3:2)
14:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Boca Juniors II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Lanús II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 River Plate II - Aldosivi II 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Defensa y Justicia II 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 Platense II - Rosario Central II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Estudiantes II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - San Lorenzo II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Unión de Santa Fe II 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Godoy Cruz II - Banfield II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Central Córdoba SdE II 1:0 (0:0)