1. Round
21/08/2020 15:30 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 2:1 (1:0)
22/08/2020 17:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
23/08/2020 16:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
11/09/2020 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
12/09/2020 16:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:0)
13/09/2020 16:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (2:0)
3. Round
19/09/2020 14:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:1)
20/09/2020 15:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
4. Round
25/09/2020 16:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:0)
26/09/2020 15:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:3 (1:1)
27/09/2020 16:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
02/10/2020 12:30 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 0:2 (0:0)
03/10/2020 11:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (0:0)
28/01/2021 12:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 4:0 (2:0)
6. Round
17/10/2020 11:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (1:0)
18/10/2020 11:00 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round
24/10/2020 11:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
25/10/2020 10:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
31/10/2020 10:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
01/11/2020 10:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 6:1 (3:1)
9. Round
07/11/2020 10:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 2:1 (1:0)
08/11/2020 11:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 0:1
10. Round
21/11/2020 12:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 6:1 (3:0)
22/11/2020 10:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (1:0)
23/11/2020 12:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 2:1 (2:0)
11. Round
28/11/2020 12:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2020 10:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
30/11/2020 12:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
20/12/2020 11:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 2:2 (0:1)
13:15 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
24/12/2020 12:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (0:0)
14. Round
21/01/2021 12:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (0:1)
22/01/2021 12:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:1)
15. Round
13/02/2021 12:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:1)
14/02/2021 11:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zira FK - Sabah FK 2:2 (0:1)
16. Round
19/02/2021 12:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
20/02/2021 12:00 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
25/02/2021 11:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zira FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round
02/03/2021 12:00 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 3:0 (3:0)
03/03/2021 12:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 2:1 (1:0)
19. Round
08/03/2021 12:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (2:0)
09/03/2021 11:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:2)
20. Round
13/03/2021 13:00 Qarabağ FK - Sabah FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (0:1)
14/03/2021 11:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 4:0 (1:0)
21. Round
03/04/2021 14:30 Səbail FK - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
04/04/2021 13:30 Neftçi PFK - Sumgayit FK 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:0)
22. Round
10/04/2021 13:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
11/04/2021 14:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 4:1 (1:0)
23. Round
16/04/2021 15:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 2:0 (0:0)
17/04/2021 15:00 Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 4:0 (0:0)
24. Round
25/04/2021 14:00 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
03/05/2021 15:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
04/05/2021 15:00 Qarabağ FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 Sumgayit FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
08/05/2021 15:00 Keşlə FK - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:4 (0:1)
09/05/2021 15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:4 (0:4)
27. Round
14/05/2021 14:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 2:0 (0:0)
28. Round
19/05/2021 15:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)