1. Round
11/07/2019 18:00 Würzburger FV - SV Seligenporten 0:1 (0:1)
12/07/2019 17:30 1. FC Sand - TSV Großbardorf 1:3 (1:1)
13/07/2019 15:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
14/07/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Karlburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - TSV Abtswind 1:2 (1:1)
15/04/2020 17:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Vilzing -:-
2. Round
17/07/2019 17:30 TSV Abtswind - 1. FC Sand 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Ansbach 5:3 (3:3)
17:30 DJK Vilzing - ASV Cham 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 TSV Karlburg - Würzburger FV 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 SV Seligenporten - Viktoria Kahl 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
20/07/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 6:4 (2:2)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Karlburg 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Vilzing 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (1:1)
21/07/2019 13:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Bamberg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SC Eltersdorf 1:6 (0:3)
4. Round
26/07/2019 17:30 DJK Vilzing - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - Eintracht Bamberg 4:2 (2:1)
27/07/2019 14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SV Seligenporten 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Gebenbach 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - Viktoria Kahl 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ASV Cham 4:1 (2:1)
5. Round
30/07/2019 17:30 Würzburger FV - SC Eltersdorf 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Vilzing 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (0:0)
31/07/2019 17:30 Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Ansbach 1:8 (1:2)
17:30 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 DJK Gebenbach - 1. FC Sand 4:2 (1:2)
18:00 ASV Cham - TSV Abtswind 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
02/08/2019 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - SV Seligenporten 1:2 (1:1)
03/08/2019 14:00 DJK Vilzing - Würzburger FV 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Karlburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Viktoria Kahl 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Gebenbach 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Cham 1:3 (1:2)
7. Round
10/08/2019 13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - 1. FC Sand 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Ansbach 5:3 (3:1)
17:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (0:0)
11/08/2019 14:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - SC Eltersdorf 1:2 (1:1)
8. Round
16/08/2019 17:30 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 DJK Vilzing - TSV Karlburg 7:1 (3:1)
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
17/08/2019 14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Viktoria Kahl 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - ASV Cham 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Eintracht Bamberg 1:3 (0:1)
9. Round
23/08/2019 17:30 Eintracht Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
24/08/2019 13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Großbardorf 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Bamberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:1)
25/08/2019 16:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 5:2 (2:1)
09/11/2019 Viktoria Kahl - ASV Cham resch.
10. Round
31/08/2019 14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Eintracht Bamberg 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SV Seligenporten 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Karlburg 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (1:1)
01/09/2019 15:00 SC Eltersdorf - Viktoria Kahl 8:3 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 4:1 (3:0)
11. Round
06/09/2019 16:30 DJK Ammerthal - ASV Cham 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Vilzing 1:2 (1:2)
07/09/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 5:4 (3:2)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - TSV Abtswind 0:0 (0:0)
08/09/2019 14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
14/09/2019 14:00 DJK Vilzing - Viktoria Kahl 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Ammerthal 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 ASV Cham - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Karlburg 5:0 (1:0)
13. Round
20/09/2019 18:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Gebenbach 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Großbardorf 4:1 (2:0)
21/09/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - ASV Cham 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Abtswind 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Bamberg 0:4 (0:4)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Ammerthal 1:6 (1:6)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Ansbach 2:3 (2:3)
14. Round
27/09/2019 18:00 ASV Cham - SV Seligenporten 1:1 (1:0)
28/09/2019 14:00 DJK Ammerthal - Eintracht Bamberg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SC Eltersdorf 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Vilzing 4:2 (4:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Karlburg 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 (1:0)
15. Round
04/10/2019 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - 1. FC Sand 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Seligenporten - ATSV Erlangen 2:3 (0:2)
05/10/2019 14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Ammerthal 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Abtswind 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - Eintracht Bamberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - ASV Cham 2:0 (1:0)
06/10/2019 14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Gebenbach 0:4 (0:0)
16. Round
12/10/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Würzburger FV 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SC Eltersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Vilzing 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - TSV Großbardorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Karlburg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 ASV Cham - DJK Bamberg 3:1 (2:0)
13/10/2019 14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (2:0)
17. Round
18/10/2019 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (1:0)
19/10/2019 13:00 SV Seligenporten - Eintracht Bamberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - Viktoria Kahl 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Ansbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Cham 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:1)
20/10/2019 14:00 DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen 2:2 (2:0)
18. Round
26/10/2019 13:00 SV Seligenporten - Würzburger FV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - DJK Gebenbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - ASV Cham 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Karlburg - Eintracht Bamberg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Viktoria Kahl 3:2 (0:1)
27/10/2019 10:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. FC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
02/11/2019 13:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Großbardorf 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 ATSV Erlangen - SC Eltersdorf 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Bamberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Karlburg 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Cham - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Kahl - SV Seligenporten 1:4 (0:1)
03/11/2019 13:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
08/11/2019 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - DJK Ammerthal 3:2 (0:2)
09/11/2019 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Eintracht Bamberg resch.
1. FC Sand - Viktoria Kahl resch.
13:00 TSV Karlburg - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (2:0)
10/11/2019 13:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger FV 2:5 (1:1)
21. Round
16/11/2019 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 1:5 (0:4)
13:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Kahl - TSV Karlburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 ASV Cham - TSV Großbardorf 2:6 (2:3)
17/11/2019 13:00 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Vilzing 1:3 (0:1)
22. Round
22/11/2019 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - Würzburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Karlburg 1:1 (1:0)
23/11/2019 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten resch.
SpVgg Ansbach - Viktoria Kahl resch.
13:00 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham 2:3 (0:0)
23. Round
30/11/2019 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf resch.
Viktoria Kahl - DJK Bamberg resch.
13:00 TSV Karlburg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Abtswind 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Cham - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
07/03/2020 13:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Vilzing -:-
13/04/2020 16:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Großbardorf -:-
24. Round
13/03/2020 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Karlburg -:-
14/03/2020 13:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Seligenporten -:-
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - Viktoria Kahl -:-
13:00 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham -:-
13:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal -:-
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg -:-
25. Round
21/03/2020 13:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf -:-
13:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Vilzing -:-
13:00 Viktoria Kahl - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
13:00 ASV Cham - DJK Gebenbach -:-
13:00 ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Abtswind -:-
22/03/2020 13:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf -:-
13:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand -:-
26. Round
27/03/2020 18:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
28/03/2020 13:00 1. FC Sand - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten -:-
13:00 TSV Abtswind - Würzburger FV -:-
13:00 DJK Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 ASV Cham - Viktoria Kahl -:-
29/03/2020 14:00 DJK Bamberg - DJK Vilzing -:-
27. Round
04/04/2020 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Abtswind -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 TSV Karlburg - TSV Großbardorf -:-
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - ASV Cham -:-
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - SC Eltersdorf -:-
17:30 DJK Ammerthal - DJK Gebenbach -:-
28. Round
09/04/2020 18:00 ASV Cham - DJK Ammerthal -:-
11/04/2020 14:00 DJK Vilzing - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 1. FC Sand - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Würzburger FV -:-
14:30 ATSV Erlangen - Viktoria Kahl -:-
14:30 TSV Abtswind - TSV Karlburg -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg -:-
29. Round
18/04/2020 13:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Cham -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach -:-
15:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Vilzing -:-
15:00 TSV Karlburg - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 DJK Ammerthal - ATSV Erlangen -:-
19/04/2020 14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Abtswind -:-
30. Round
25/04/2020 14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Karlburg -:-
14:30 ATSV Erlangen - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
14:30 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 ASV Cham - Würzburger FV -:-
26/04/2020 14:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand -:-
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Kahl -:-
31. Round
02/05/2020 13:00 SV Seligenporten - ASV Cham -:-
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Großbardorf -:-
14:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - 1. FC Sand -:-
15:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Abtswind -:-
15:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Gebenbach -:-
32. Round
08/05/2020 18:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV -:-
09/05/2020 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Viktoria Kahl -:-
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
15:00 1. FC Sand - SC Eltersdorf -:-
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Vilzing -:-
15:00 ASV Cham - TSV Karlburg -:-
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Bamberg -:-
33. Round
16/05/2020 13:00 Würzburger FV - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Gebenbach -:-
13:00 SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
13:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Sand -:-
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - Viktoria Kahl -:-
13:00 TSV Karlburg - ATSV Erlangen -:-
13:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Cham -:-
13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Ammerthal -:-
34. Round
23/05/2020 13:00 DJK Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf -:-
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SV Seligenporten -:-
13:00 Viktoria Kahl - Würzburger FV -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Vilzing -:-
13:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
13:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Großbardorf -:-
13:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Karlburg -:-
13:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Bamberg -:-