2. Round
17/09/2013 15:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Drina HE Višegrad 3:0
15:00 NK Podgrmeč - FK Sarajevo 2:7
18/09/2013 15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:2
15:00 NK Vitez - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - HNK Orašje 2:0
15:00 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
15:00 HNK Branitelj - Radnik Bijeljina 2:4 pso
15:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić - NK Travnik 4:0
15:00 FK Kozara - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 5:4 pso
15:00 Modriča Maksima - Čelik Zenica 0:1
15:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - FK Podrinje Janja 2:1 pso
15:00 Velež Mostar - NK Rijeka Vitez 8:0
15:00 NK Igman Konjic - Široki Brijeg 0:2
15:00 Sloga Doboj - HNK Grude 3:4 pso
15:00 Natron Maglaj - Mladost Župča 4:2 pso
Round of 16
22/10/2013 14:00 NK Vitez - FK Sarajevo 1:1
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:0
23/10/2013 14:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2
14:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 4:1
14:00 Natron Maglaj - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 1:1
14:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4:0
14:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - HNK Grude 2:0
14:00 Sloboda Mrkonjić - Velež Mostar 2:3
06/11/2013 12:30 FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 3:1 pso
12:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1
12:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Natron Maglaj 3:0
12:30 NK Bratstvo Gračanica - Čelik Zenica 2:2
12:30 HNK Grude - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:1
12:30 Velež Mostar - Sloboda Mrkonjić 4:2
15:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0
Quarter-finals
12/03/2014 14:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Čelik Zenica - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
26/03/2014 13:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
02/04/2014 17:30 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (2:0)
16/04/2014 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
Final
07/05/2014 16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
23/05/2014 16:00 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (0:0)