1. Round
13/07/2019 21:15 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (0:0)
14/07/2019 01:45 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Millonarios - Envigado FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:0)
15/07/2019 01:30 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 3:0 (2:0)
16/07/2019 01:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 (0:1)
17/07/2019 01:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
20/07/2019 01:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
21/07/2019 01:45 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
22/07/2019 01:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
23/07/2019 02:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
26/07/2019 01:30 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
27/07/2019 01:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Envigado FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 La Equidad - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
28/07/2019 01:45 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:0)
29/07/2019 01:30 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
03/08/2019 22:00 Unión Magdalena - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0)
04/08/2019 00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
21:45 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
23:45 Patriotas FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
05/08/2019 01:45 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:0)
07/08/2019 01:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Huila 4:1 (1:0)
5. Round
10/08/2019 01:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
11/08/2019 00:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Huila - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
12/08/2019 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
17/08/2019 01:30 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Millonarios - La Equidad 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
18/08/2019 01:45 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
19/08/2019 00:00 Atlético Nacional - Unión Magdalena 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
20/08/2019 20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 4:0 (3:0)
7. Round
21/08/2019 22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima -:-
22/08/2019 00:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior -:-
00:00 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC -:-
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera -:-
23/08/2019 00:00 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
02:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali -:-
04/09/2019 22:00 Unión Magdalena - Millonarios -:-
05/09/2019 00:00 Atlético Huila - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
02:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto -:-
8. Round
24/08/2019 21:15 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena -:-
23:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas -:-
23:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - La Equidad -:-
25/08/2019 01:45 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali -:-
19:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
21:45 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila -:-
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín -:-
23:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe -:-
26/08/2019 01:45 América de Cali - Envigado FC -:-
27/08/2019 02:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
9. Round
01/09/2019 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín -:-
Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Once Caldas - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas FC -:-
Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima -:-
La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Unión Magdalena - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Atlético Nacional - Millonarios -:-
10. Round
08/09/2019 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC -:-
Santa Fe - Millonarios -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila -:-
Patriotas FC - La Equidad -:-
Atlético Junior - Unión Magdalena -:-
América de Cali - Deportivo Cali -:-
Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional -:-
11. Round
15/09/2019 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín -:-
Once Caldas - Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Huila - Atlético Junior -:-
La Equidad - Patriotas FC -:-
Unión Magdalena - Deportes Tolima -:-
Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto -:-
12. Round
22/09/2019 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Unión Magdalena -:-
Deportes Tolima - La Equidad -:-
Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila -:-
Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Once Caldas -:-
Santa Fe - Envigado FC -:-
13. Round
29/09/2019 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
La Equidad - América de Cali -:-
Unión Magdalena - Atlético Junior -:-
Deportivo Cali - Patriotas FC -:-
Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima -:-
Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
14. Round
02/10/2019 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Nacional -:-
Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali -:-
Patriotas FC - Unión Magdalena -:-
Atlético Junior - La Equidad -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Huila -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Envigado FC - Once Caldas -:-
15. Round
06/10/2019 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Huila - Envigado FC -:-
La Equidad - Santa Fe -:-
Unión Magdalena - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Deportivo Cali - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior -:-
Millonarios - Patriotas FC -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera -:-
16. Round
09/10/2019 Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Deportes Tolima - Millonarios -:-
Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali -:-
América de Cali - Unión Magdalena -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - La Equidad -:-
Santa Fe - Atlético Huila -:-
Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
17. Round
13/10/2019 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín -:-
Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
La Equidad - Once Caldas -:-
Unión Magdalena - Envigado FC -:-
Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Nacional - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Millonarios - América de Cali -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Junior -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - Patriotas FC -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima -:-
18. Round
20/10/2019 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Deportes Tolima - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Atlético Junior - Millonarios -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Nacional -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali -:-
Santa Fe - Unión Magdalena -:-
Envigado FC - La Equidad -:-
Once Caldas - Atlético Huila -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
19. Round
21/10/2019 Atlético Huila - Independiente Medellín -:-
La Equidad - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Unión Magdalena - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas -:-
Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC -:-
Millonarios - Santa Fe -:-
Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
Cúcuta Deportivo - América de Cali -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Junior -:-
Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC -:-
20. Round
03/11/2019 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima -:-
Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Junior - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Millonarios -:-
Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional -:-
Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali -:-
Once Caldas - Unión Magdalena -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - La Equidad -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila -:-