1. Round
01/02/2020 01:05 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Leones FC - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:0 (0:0)
02/02/2020 20:30 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
06/02/2020 00:40 Atlético Huila - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:1)
2. Round
08/02/2020 19:00 Deportes Quindío - Llaneros FC 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:1)
09/02/2020 20:30 Unión Magdalena - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Orsomarso SC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 2:1 (2:1)
11/02/2020 23:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Barranquilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
13/02/2020 00:40 Bogotá FC - Atlético Huila 0:4 (0:1)
3. Round
14/02/2020 00:40 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:0)
15/02/2020 19:00 Tigres FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
16/02/2020 20:30 Atlético FC - Real San Andrés 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 2:0 (2:0)
18/02/2020 00:00 Atlético Huila - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:40 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
23/02/2020 20:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Llaneros FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
24/02/2020 20:30 Bogotá FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Orsomarso SC - Unión Magdalena 2:2 (1:2)
26/02/2020 00:40 Leones FC - Atlético Huila 4:0 (2:0)
27/02/2020 00:40 Deportes Quindío - Tigres FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Round
28/02/2020 00:40 Atlético FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0 (0:0)
01/03/2020 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC resch.
19:00 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión Magdalena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cortuluá - Leones FC 3:3 (0:2)
02/03/2020 23:00 Valledupar FC Real - Real San Andrés 2:1 (1:1)
03/03/2020 01:05 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (2:1)
6. Round
07/03/2020 19:00 Leones FC - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
08/03/2020 20:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real San Andrés - Llaneros FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 1:0 (1:0)
09/03/2020 23:00 Bogotá FC - Valledupar FC Real 3:0 (3:0)
10/03/2020 01:05 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:1)
7. Round
11/03/2020 20:00 Atlético FC - Atlético Huila 1:2 (0:0)
12/03/2020 00:30 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:3 (1:0)
00:40 Unión Magdalena - Real San Andrés 5:1 (3:1)
20:30 Llaneros FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Orsomarso SC - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2020 00:00 Valledupar FC Real - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:05 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 5:1 (3:0)
8. Round
14/03/2020 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC resch.
Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC resch.
Real San Andrés - Deportes Quindío resch.
Atlético Huila - Barranquilla FC resch.
15/03/2020 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC resch.
Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real resch.
16/03/2020 Cortuluá - Atlético FC resch.
17/03/2020 Bogotá FC - Unión Magdalena resch.
9. Round
21/03/2020 Tigres FC - Atlético FC resch.
Barranquilla FC - Cortuluá resch.
Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila resch.
Llaneros FC - Leones FC resch.
Unión Magdalena - Fortaleza FC resch.
Deportes Quindío - Bogotá FC resch.
Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés resch.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena resch.
10. Round
28/03/2020 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC resch.
Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali resch.
Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC resch.
Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío resch.
Leones FC - Unión Magdalena resch.
Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC resch.
Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real resch.
Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC resch.
11. Round
04/04/2020 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC resch.
Valledupar FC Real - Atlético FC resch.
Llaneros FC - Cortuluá resch.
Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila resch.
Deportes Quindío - Leones FC resch.
Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC resch.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC resch.
Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés resch.
12. Round
11/04/2020 Real San Andrés - Tigres FC resch.
Bogotá FC - Real Cartagena resch.
Fortaleza FC - Boca Juniors de Cali resch.
Leones FC - Orsomarso SC resch.
Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío resch.
Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena resch.
Atlético FC - Llaneros FC resch.
Barranquilla FC - Valledupar FC Real resch.
13. Round
18/04/2020 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real resch.
Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC resch.
Unión Magdalena - Atlético FC resch.
Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá resch.
Orsomarso SC - Atlético Huila resch.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC resch.
Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC resch.
Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC resch.
14. Round
25/04/2020 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC resch.
Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés resch.
Leones FC - Real Cartagena resch.
Atlético Huila - Boca Juniors de Cali resch.
Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC resch.
Atlético FC - Deportes Quindío resch.
Barranquilla FC - Unión Magdalena resch.
Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros FC resch.
15. Round
02/05/2020 Llaneros FC - Tigres FC resch.
Unión Magdalena - Valledupar FC Real resch.
Deportes Quindío - Barranquilla FC resch.
Orsomarso SC - Atlético FC resch.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá resch.
Real Cartagena - Atlético Huila resch.
Real San Andrés - Leones FC resch.
Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC resch.