Czech Republic » 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 » Schedule
1. Round |
26/07/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
27/07/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
5:1 (5:0) |
|
28/07/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
2. Round |
02/08/2013 |
16:30 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
03/08/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
04/08/2013 |
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
3. Round |
10/08/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
MFK Karviná |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
11/08/2013 |
15:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
4. Round |
16/08/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
17/08/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
18/08/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
6:1 (3:0) |
|
5. Round |
24/08/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
25/08/2013 |
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:2 (3:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
6. Round |
29/08/2013 |
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
30/08/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
31/08/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
01/09/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:2 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
7. Round |
07/09/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
08/09/2013 |
15:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
8. Round |
13/09/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
14/09/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
15/09/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
9. Round |
20/09/2013 |
15:30 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
21/09/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
22/09/2013 |
15:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
10. Round |
27/09/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
28/09/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
29/09/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Baník Most |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05/10/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
4:2 (0:2) |
|
11. Round |
12/10/2013 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
2:4 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:1 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 |
|
13/10/2013 |
14:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
2:1 |
|
14/10/2013 |
17:10 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:1 |
|
12. Round |
18/10/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:0 |
|
19/10/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
4:1 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:2 |
|
|
14:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
3:0 |
|
20/10/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:0 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
3:0 |
|
|
14:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Most |
4:0 |
|
13. Round |
25/10/2013 |
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:2 |
|
26/10/2013 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
4:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:1 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 |
|
27/10/2013 |
13:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:2 |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:0 |
|
14. Round |
01/11/2013 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:0 |
|
02/11/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
2:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
1:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 |
|
03/11/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:0 |
|
|
13:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:0 |
|
15. Round |
08/11/2013 |
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:1 |
|
09/11/2013 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:2 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:1 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:3 |
|
|
13:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
1:1 |
|
|
13:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 |
|
10/11/2013 |
13:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 |
|
16. Round |
16/11/2013 |
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:2 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
0:1 |
|
|
12:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:1 |
|
17/11/2013 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 |
|
|
12:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:2 |
|
|
14:15 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
4:1 |
|
18/11/2013 |
17:10 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 |
|
17. Round |
07/03/2014 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 |
|
08/03/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
1:0 |
|
|
13:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
2:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Baník Most |
2:1 |
|
09/03/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:2 |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:0 |
|
18. Round |
15/03/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Karviná |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
16/03/2014 |
13:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
19. Round |
21/03/2014 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
22/03/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
23/03/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
20. Round |
29/03/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
4:3 (2:1) |
|
30/03/2014 |
14:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
21. Round |
04/04/2014 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05/04/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
06/04/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Baník Most |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
22. Round |
12/04/2014 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
MFK Karviná |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
13/04/2014 |
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
23. Round |
18/04/2014 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Baník Most |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
19/04/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
20/04/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Pardubice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
24. Round |
26/04/2014 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:4 (0:4) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
MFK Karviná |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
27/04/2014 |
14:30 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
25. Round |
01/05/2014 |
15:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
MFK Karviná |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
02/05/2014 |
17:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Pardubice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
03/05/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
04/05/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
4:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
26. Round |
10/05/2014 |
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
11/05/2014 |
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
27. Round |
16/05/2014 |
16:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
18/05/2014 |
09:15 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FK Pardubice |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
MFK Karviná |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
21/05/2014 |
16:30 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FK Baník Most |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
28. Round |
24/05/2014 |
09:15 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
25/05/2014 |
16:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
29. Round |
31/05/2014 |
15:00 |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
- |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Most |
- |
Bohemians Praha |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Loko Vltavín |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
- |
FK Pardubice |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Varnsdorf |
- |
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Baník Sokolov |
- |
MFK Karviná |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
- |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Viktoria Žižkov |
- |
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
30. Round |
04/06/2014 |
17:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Fotbal Třinec |
- |
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
MFK Karviná |
- |
FK Varnsdorf |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
- |
FK Baník Sokolov |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
- |
FC Hradec Králové |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Loko Vltavín |
- |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Bohemians Praha |
- |
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
7:1 (3:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Graffin Vlašim |
- |
FK Baník Most |
0:4 (0:3) |
|