1. Round
14/08/2012 17:00 Christiania SC - Tårnby FF 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Østerbro IF - NB Bornholm 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Gug BK - Lindholm IF 0:2
17:30 Aalborg Freja - Frederikshavn FI 6:2 (3:1)
17:30 Borbjerg GU - Lystrup IF 1:4
17:30 DGL 2000 - Aarhus Fremad 1:3
17:30 Vinder Vatanspor - Kjellerup IF 2:3
17:30 Allesø GF - BK Marienlyst 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Egebjerg Fodbold - FC Sønderborg 0:3
17:30 Morud IF - Marstal/Rise 1:0
17:30 Fløng/Hedehusene - IF Føroyar 0:1 aet
17:30 Lundtofte BK - Frederikssund IK 0:6
17:30 Avedøre IF - B 1908 Amager 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 BK Søllerød-Vedbæk - FC Roskilde 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Nakskov BK - HB Køge 0:9 (0:5)
17:30 Sydalliancen - Frem Sakskøbing 3:2
17:30 Tuse IF - Herlufsholm GF 1:4
17:30 Hadsund BK - Hjørring IF 3:4 (2:2)
17:30 Svebølle B&I - Næsby BK 5:2 (1:0)
18:00 B.93 København - BK Avarta 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lolland-Falster Alliancen - FC Vestsjælland 1:5 (0:4)
15/08/2012 17:00 FC Amager - Hellerup IK 2:7
17:00 Jaegersborg BK - Hvidovre IF 1:4
17:30 Nordvestmors BK - Skive IK 1:4
17:30 Hjørring AIK Frem - Blokhus FC 0:9
17:30 Odder IGF - Viborg FF 1:5
17:30 FC Djursland - IK Skovbakken 2:3
17:30 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF 3:2
17:30 Tjørring IF - Viby IF 0:4
17:30 Aalborg Chang - FC Fredericia 3:0
17:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Fyn 3:2
17:30 Sædding/Guldager - FC Svendborg 0:1
17:30 Søhus Stige BK - Varde IF 0:2
17:30 Tved BK - Aarup BK 0:5
17:30 Ubberud IF - Vejle Boldklub Kolding 0:13
17:30 FC Sydvest 05 - Otterup B&IK 3:4
17:30 Femhøj IF - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vallensbæk IF - Allerød FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virum-Sorgenfri - Rishøj BK 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Helsingør - Herlev IF 3:0
17:30 Skjold Birkerød - SC Egedal 2:4
17:30 Kalundborg GB - Nordvest FC 1:2 pso
17:30 Ringsted IF - Næstved BK 1:4
18:00 BGA - Lyngby BK 1:6
18:00 Thisted FC - Hobro IK 2:3
18:00 BK Skjold - Akademisk BK 2:0
16/08/2012 17:00 BK Heimdal - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 4:10 (1:4)
22/08/2012 17:00 Fremad Amager - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:0)
2. Round
28/08/2012 16:30 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 1:4
16:45 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:2
16:45 Esbjerg IF 92 - Lindholm IF 7:5 n.P.
16:45 BK Marienlyst - Rishøj BK 2:3
16:45 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Hvidovre IF 0:1 (0:1)
29/08/2012 16:30 Nordvest FC - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 NB Bornholm - Odense BK 0:1
16:30 Herlufsholm GF - Brønshøj BK 0:3
16:45 Aalborg Freja - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 FC Sønderborg - FC Fredericia 1:2
16:45 Kjellerup IF - Hjørring IF 1:7
16:45 Viby IF - Skive IK 2:0
16:45 Helsingør IF - FC Vestsjælland 7:8 pso
16:45 Frederikssund IK - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:3
16:45 Sydalliancen - Lyngby BK 0:4
16:45 Avedøre IF - Næstved BK 0:1
17:30 Tårnby FF - HB Køge 1:7 (0:1)
18:00 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 10:11 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
04/09/2012 16:30 FC Svendborg - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:1)
11/09/2012 16:15 Lystrup IF - Blokhus FC 1:9
16:15 Morud IF - Otterup B&IK 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Aarup BK - Vejle Boldklub Kolding 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 BK Skjold - Svebølle B&I 0:2 (0:0)
12/09/2012 16:15 Vallensbæk IF - B.93 København 5:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16:15 IK Skovbakken - Aalborg BK 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 IF Føroyar - Hellerup IK 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 SC Egedal - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varde IF - Aarhus GF 1:4 (1:3)
3. Round
25/09/2012 15:30 Vanløse IF - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Svebølle B&I - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:00 Næstved BK - Randers FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:1)
26/09/2012 15:30 Viby IF - Lyngby BK 1:6 (0:2)
15:30 Blokhus FC - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rishøj BK - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 B.93 København - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Hvidovre IF - Odense BK 3:7 (1:4)
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding - FC Vestsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Fredericia - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
03/10/2012 15:00 Otterup B&IK - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Esbjerg IF 92 - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 3:2 (1:2)
24/10/2012 17:00 Hjørring IF - SønderjyskE 0:4 (0:0)
Round of 16
31/10/2012 18:00 Vanløse IF - Odense BK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (1:2, 2:2) aet
18:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
01/11/2012 17:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Hellerup IK - AC Horsens 0:4 (0:2)
07/11/2012 16:45 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (0:0)
08/11/2012 17:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals
28/11/2012 18:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
29/11/2012 18:00 Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (0:1)
05/12/2012 16:45 Odense BK - AC Horsens 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) aet
Semi-finals
13/03/2013 17:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:1)
10/04/2013 17:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
17/04/2013 17:15 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2:3 (2:1)
18/04/2013 19:30 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Final
09/05/2013 14:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)