1. Round
28/07/2013 17:30 Rønne fB - BK Avarta 2:3
06/08/2013 17:30 Otterup B&IK - FC Fredericia 0:5
13/08/2013 17:30 Aars IK - Jammerbugt FC 0:2
17:30 Højslev IF - Aalborg Chang 1:6
17:30 Skagen IK - Hobro IK 0:4
17:30 Odder IGF - FC Skanderborg 5:2 aet
17:30 Silkeborg KFUM - Mejrup GU 3:4
17:30 Aabyhøj IF - Viby IF 0:1
17:30 KRFK - BK Stjernen 0:1
17:30 Skolerne i Oure - Næsby BK 0:7
17:30 Bramming BK - Fjordager IF 4:3 pso
17:30 Holluf Pile - Langeskov IF 1:0
17:30 Tarup-Paarup IF - FC Sydvest 05 0:1
17:30 Glamsbjerg IF - BK Marienlyst 2:5
17:30 TGB - Svebølle B&I 1:5
17:30 Kalundborg GB - Sydalliancen 5:4 aet
17:30 Dragør BK - B 1908 Amager 0:3
17:30 Avedøre IF - Fremad Amager 3:2
17:30 BK Olympia 1921 - Hellerup IK 0:6
17:30 Fredensborg BI - Brønshøj BK 0:2
18:00 Nakskov BK - HB Køge 0:3
14/08/2013 17:30 Hirtshals BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:7
17:30 Thisted FC - Skive IK 5:0
17:30 Ringkøbing IF - AC Horsens 0:5
17:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:3
17:30 FC Djursland - IK Skovbakken 4:3
17:30 Tjørring IF - Brabrand IF 5:3
17:30 Hedensted IF - Middelfart Fodbold 4:3
17:30 Grindsted GIF - Kolding Boldklub 0:5
17:30 Varde IF - Vejle BK 1:2
17:30 FC Sønderborg - FC Svendborg 0:1
17:30 Haslev FC - Næstved BK 1:4
17:30 Tuse IF - Nordvest FC 1:2
17:30 Skjold Birkerød - FC Roskilde 1:4
17:30 Vallensbæk IF - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 2:0
17:30 Allerød FK - BGA 1:2
17:30 SC Egedal - BK Frem København 0:4
17:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde - NB Bornholm 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Rishøj BK - Hvidovre IF 1:3
18:00 Herlufsholm GF - Nykøbing FC 0:2
18:00 Frederiksberg BK - LSF 1:3
18:00 B.93 København - Herlev IF 2:1
18:30 Sunred Beach FC - FC Helsingør 1:2
15/08/2013 17:30 FC Udfordringen - Virum-Sorgenfri 5:4 pso
20/08/2013 17:00 Nørrebro United - Skjold Birkerød 0:3
17:30 Aarhus 1900 - Silkeborg IF 1:4
21/08/2013 17:30 AB Gladsaxe - Lyngby BK 0:3
2. Round
27/08/2013 16:00 NB Bornholm - Nykøbing FC 3:5
16:45 Aalborg Chang - Aarhus Fremad 4:3
16:45 Holluf Pile - Vejle BK 0:9
16:45 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 1:4 aet
16:45 LSF - HB Køge 1:3
16:45 Avedøre IF - B.93 København 0:1
16:45 BK Stjernen - Aarhus GF 1:6
28/08/2013 16:45 Mejrup GU - FC Fredericia 1:5
16:45 Vallensbæk IF - Svebølle B&I 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:45 BK Skjold - BK Marienlyst 5:0
16:45 BK Avarta - Nordvest FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:45 Hedensted IF - FC Svendborg 1:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
16:45 B 1908 Amager - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Kolding Boldklub - Hobro IK 0:5 (0:1)
16:45 Jammerbugt FC - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Kalundborg GB - FC Vestsjælland 0:9
17:00 Hvidovre IF - Brøndby IF 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 0:2
18:00 BK Frem København - Næstved BK 6:7 pso
18:00 BGA - Lyngby BK 0:5
18:00 Thisted FC - AC Horsens 1:3
18:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:1)
29/08/2013 18:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland 3:4 aet
19:30 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:2)
03/09/2013 16:30 Bramming BK - Sædding/Guldager 1:0
04/09/2013 16:30 Viby IF - FC Djursland 3:7 aet
10/09/2013 16:00 Tjørring IF - Næsby BK 0:7
11/09/2013 18:00 FC Udfordringen - Odense BK 1:9
3. Round
24/09/2013 19:00 HB Køge - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
25/09/2013 15:30 Næsby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:2
15:30 FC Djursland - FC Midtjylland 2:4
15:30 FC Svendborg - Odense BK 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bramming BK - FC Sydvest 05 1:3
17:00 Næstved BK - Vejle BK 3:5 (1:1, 3:3) aet
17:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:2
17:15 Brønshøj BK - Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE 4:2 pso
18:00 Nordvest FC - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Hvidovre IF - FC København 2:4 (1:2)
26/09/2013 15:30 Aalborg Chang - Esbjerg fB 1:7 (0:4)
19:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
01/10/2013 15:30 Skjold Birkerød - FC Vestsjælland 1:2 (1:1)
02/10/2013 18:00 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
09/10/2013 18:00 B.93 København - Svebølle B&I 2:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
29/10/2013 18:00 Hobro IK - FC Fredericia 1:0 aet
19:00 Vejle BK - FC Vestsjælland 2:1
30/10/2013 13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aalborg BK 1:3
17:15 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 3:1
18:00 Nordvest FC - AC Horsens 0:4
19:45 FC København - Odense BK 4:3
31/10/2013 19:15 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB 3:0
06/11/2013 18:00 B.93 København - Aarhus GF 0:2
Quarter-finals
18/11/2013 20:00 Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland 1:3
04/12/2013 17:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 1:2
26/02/2014 16:45 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:4
15/03/2014 13:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 5:0 (2:0)
Semi-finals
26/03/2014 18:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
27/03/2014 19:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
09/04/2014 16:45 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
10/04/2014 17:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
Final
15/05/2014 19:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 2:4 (1:2)