1. Round
12/07/2019 18:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
14/07/2019 11:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (2:0)
15/07/2019 18:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round
19/07/2019 18:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
21/07/2019 11:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
22/07/2019 18:00 Odense BK - Lyngby BK 4:1 (1:1)
3. Round
26/07/2019 18:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
27/07/2019 16:30 AC Horsens - FC København 0:2 (0:0)
28/07/2019 11:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 3:2 (1:1)
29/07/2019 18:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (3:0)
4. Round
02/08/2019 18:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:3 (1:1)
03/08/2019 15:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
04/08/2019 11:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
05/08/2019 18:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:1)
5. Round
09/08/2019 17:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
11/08/2019 11:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:0)
12/08/2019 18:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
16/08/2019 17:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
18/08/2019 11:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
19/08/2019 18:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round
23/08/2019 18:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
25/08/2019 11:00 Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
19:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26/08/2019 18:00 AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
8. Round
30/08/2019 18:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
31/08/2019 15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
01/09/2019 11:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
9. Round
13/09/2019 18:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens -:-
15/09/2019 11:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Hobro IK - FC København -:-
17:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
16/09/2019 18:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
10. Round
20/09/2019 18:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
22/09/2019 11:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
17:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
23/09/2019 18:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
11. Round
27/09/2019 18:00 Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
28/09/2019 16:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
29/09/2019 11:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
17:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
30/09/2019 18:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -:-
12. Round
06/10/2019 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
Randers FC - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13. Round
20/10/2019 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-
Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
14. Round
27/10/2019 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - AC Horsens -:-
15. Round
03/11/2019 FC København - SønderjyskE -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Hobro IK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
16. Round
10/11/2019 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Randers FC - Aalborg BK -:-
AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
17. Round
24/11/2019 FC København - Hobro IK -:-
SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
18. Round
01/12/2019 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - SønderjyskE -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
19. Round
08/12/2019 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
20. Round
15/12/2019 FC København - Odense BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
21. Round
15/02/2020 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
22. Round
22/02/2020 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
23. Round
29/02/2020 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Round
07/03/2020 FC København - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
25. Round
14/03/2020 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Round
21/03/2020 FC København - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK -:-