1. Round
03/08/2019 11:00 Bradford City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 1:1
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 4:1
11:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC 2:2
10/08/2019 10:30 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town 1:0
11:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 2:1
11:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers 0:1
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United 0:2
17/08/2019 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC resch.
11:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 1:1
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 2:1
12:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town 2:0
23/08/2019 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United 3:1
27/08/2019 13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion 3:1
30/08/2019 11:00 Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC 6:2
31/08/2019 11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 4:1
11:00 Notts County - Lincoln City 3:1
11:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Mansfield Town 1:2
2. Round
06/09/2019 14:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 0:2
07/09/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 1:1
11:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United 2:2
11:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 4:0
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:1
17/09/2019 13:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 2:0
21/09/2019 11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:1
11:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 0:1
11:00 Notts County - Burton Albion 2:0
11:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 5:4
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC 4:1
27/09/2019 13:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United 2:2
13:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
28/09/2019 11:00 Bradford City - Notts County 1:2
11:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town (U17) 5:0
11:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:1
3. Round
12/10/2019 10:30 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 2:0
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:0
11:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 1:4
12:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 1:3
15/10/2019 13:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC -:-
19/10/2019 11:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion -:-
11:00 Notts County - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town -:-
11:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town -:-
25/01/2020 11:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United -:-
4. Round
01/11/2019 11:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
13:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
02/11/2019 11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
11:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12/11/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City -:-
16/11/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion -:-
11:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County -:-
23/11/2019 11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
11:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Scunthorpe United -:-
29/11/2019 13:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
30/11/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town -:-
11:30 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
5. Round
13/12/2019 11:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
14/12/2019 11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Notts County - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
6. Round
03/01/2020 13:00 Burton Albion - Notts County -:-
04/01/2020 11:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11/01/2020 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
18/01/2020 11:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Notts County -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
11:30 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
21/01/2020 13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -:-
25/01/2020 11:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion -:-
7. Round
04/02/2020 13:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United -:-
08/02/2020 11:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC -:-
11:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town -:-
22/02/2020 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion -:-
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
29/02/2020 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town -:-
11:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
8. Round
07/03/2020 11:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
11:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC -:-
10/03/2020 13:00 Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
14/03/2020 11:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City -:-
11:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
11:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Burton Albion -:-